Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          21st  Poland Invitational Track & Field Meet-April 30, 2016          
            Live Results:timingcrew.com:Full Results@baumspage.com             
                          Poland Seminary High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 2 Sections- Hot Section Last
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 9:20.87  4/25/2015   Joe Rossetti, SVSM                        
State Rec D1: @ 8:55.04  6/2/2012    Tsehaye Hiluf, Reynoldsburg               
State Rec D2: # 8:49.40  1985        Scott Fry, Sandusky Perkins               
State Rec D3: % 9:09.15  2008        Walter Luttrell, Dayton Christian         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   801 Tristan Dahmen      12 Maplewood              9:30.86   2  10   
  2   730 Chase Kern          12 Canfield               9:43.80   2   8   
  3       Blake Roberts       11 Hudson                 9:50.68   2   6   
  4   832 Tyler Klouda         9 Garfield               9:57.23   2   5   
  5   344 Derek Basinger      11 Girard                 9:57.50   2   4   
  6   125 Andrew Green        12 Austintown-F           9:58.28   2   3   
  7   452 Nathaniel Schultz   12 Berkshire             10:06.26   2   2   
  8   210 Tim Diemer           9 Gilmour Acad          10:10.12   2   1   
  9       Jack Good           10 Hudson                10:10.36   2 
 10   362 Sam Oliphant        12 Crestwood             10:14.21   2 
 11   112 Ryan Dippolito      10 Austintown-F          10:16.07   2 
 12   761 Giovanni Copploe     9 Canfield              10:17.17   2 
 13   719 Vincent Mauri        9 Howland               10:17.93   2 
 14   815 Nate Keeney         12 Maplewood             10:19.44   2 
 15   361 Shane Keliher       11 SVSM                  10:26.46   2 
 16   848 Charlie Dwyer       12 Poland Semin          10:26.64   2 
 17   303 Patrick White       10 SVSM                  10:28.17   2 
 18   204 Tyler Clark          9 Gilmour Acad          10:30.15   1 
 19   347 Alex Forristal      10 Crestwood             10:31.50   1  10:31.496
 19   656 Ray Benson          10 CVCA                  10:31.50   1  10:31.496
 21   634 Daniel Ripple        9 CVCA                  10:35.94   1 
 22   558 Cody Reeher         12 Badger                10:44.08   1 
 23   837 Nick Downing        12 Garfield              10:51.68   1 
 24   434 Jacob Turk          11 Berkshire             10:55.88   1 
 25   556 Davis Hunkus        12 Badger                10:59.70   1 
 26   725 Andrew Sutton       11 Howland               11:08.29   1 
 27   819 Sammy Dwyer         10 Poland Semin          11:22.41   1 
 28   711 Jack Swavel         11 Boardman              11:32.54   1 
 29   710 Carl Jacobson       10 Boardman              11:39.59   1 
 30       Nino Parris         11 Warrensville          11:54.86   1 
 31   709 Nathan Caraway      12 Champion              12:14.02   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Final -Top 8 Finishers Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 10:36.96  4/28/2007   Emily Infeld, Beaumont                   
State Rec D1: @ 10:14.91  6/8/2013    Annie Heffernan, Cin. St. Ursula Academy 
State Rec D2: # 10:16.50  5/20/2006   Bridget Franek, Mantua Crestwood         
State Rec D3: % 10:32.75  2003        Sunni Olding, Minster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   201 Katie Engle         09 Gilmour Acad          11:10.16   10   
  2   952 Ashley Rulison       9 Beaumont              11:24.82    8   
  3     3 Denali Selent        9 Chardon               11:25.15    6   
  4   204 Heidi Hoffman       12 McDonald              11:30.26    5   
  5    40 Mikaylie Park       11 Chardon               11:30.63    4   
  6   817 Maggie Sebest       10 Poland Semin          11:42.98    3   
  7       Eleanor Bashian     12 Hudson                11:54.42    2   
  8       Ashley Gorze        10 Hudson                12:06.87    1   
  9   602 Claudia Bosshard     9 CVCA                  12:07.05  
 10   331 Nina Zraik           9 SVSM                  12:09.54  
 11   605 Dana Brown          11 CVCA                  12:12.22  
 12   208 Alannah Barton      09 Gilmour Acad          12:26.57  
 13   812 Elizabeth Becherer  12 Poland Semin          12:40.15  
 14   705 Jennifer McClune    12 Canfield              12:42.07  
 15   314 Leah Lisle          10 SVSM                  12:44.60  
 16   521 Emma Hunkus         10 Badger                12:45.71  
 17   314 Katie Fosnight      10 Crestwood             12:47.67  
 18   721 Sophia McGee         9 Boardman              12:48.34  
 19   227 Elliz Slabaugh       9 Lake Center           12:48.40  
 20   854 Nikki Ober           9 Garfield              12:54.13  
 21   703 Holly Sparklin      10 Howland               13:20.27  
 22   414 Emily Dingman        9 Berkshire             13:25.06  
 23   301 Isabella Jones      10 Mooney                13:27.38  
 24   747 Isabelle Moyer      12 Canfield              14:08.94  
 25   312 Olivia Saunders     10 Mooney                14:11.23  
 26   523 Sophia Altwies      10 Badger                14:19.92  
 27   409 Riley Schultz       10 Berkshire             14:23.45  
 28   226 Hailey Galbreath    12 Lake Center           14:28.29  
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 48.60  4/29/2000   Chris Bowman, Orrville                      
State Rec D1: @ 45.59  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Rec D2: # 47.22  5/26/2012   Alante Oliver, Dayton Thurgood Marshall     
State Rec D3: % 47.36  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   835 Rocco Almasy        10 Poland Semin             52.18q  2 
  2   321 Daniel Long         12 SVSM                     52.96q  3 
  3   612 Cody Boerema        12 CVCA                     52.99q  3 
  4   128 Earl Scott          12 Austintown-F             53.02q  1 
  5   111 Jordan Hernon       12 Warren G Har             53.12q  5 
  6   845 Colin Roarty        10 Poland Semin             53.41q  1 
  7       Nick Zehnal         11 Hudson                   53.46q  4 
  8   108 Nate Fowler         10 Austintown-F             53.64q  3 
  9   566 Robert Huscroft     11 Badger                   54.16   5 
 10   829 Alex Ventura        11 Maplewood                54.22   5 
 11   225 Tim Kurcewski       12 Lake Center              54.58   4 
 12   351 Chris Wylee         10 Girard                   54.62   2 
 13   825 Paul Kellar         12 Maplewood                54.81   2 
 14   831 Devyn Penna          9 Garfield                 55.00   2 
 15   737 Mason Magnapora     12 Canfield                 55.14   3 
 16   334 Vincent Diago       12 SVSM                     55.21   6 
 17   136 Jonathan Cress       9 Leetonia                 55.24   6 
 18   704 Alex Lagaras        10 Champion                 55.43   1 
 19   217 Mitchell Lindsay    10 Crestview                55.84   1 
 20   563 John Bates          11 Badger                   56.09   4 
 21   323 Zion Willis         10 Mooney                   56.23   3 
 22   732 Adam Deeley         12 Boardman                 56.36   2 
 23   216 Andrew Yanssens      9 Crestview                56.39   4 
 24   259 Sam Sullivan         9 Gilmour Acad             56.62   2 
 25   215 James Mungo         10 Lake Center              56.79   3 
 26   745 Jason Fabian        10 Boardman                 56.92   5 
 27   711 Michael Schaefer     9 Howland                  57.47   1 
 28       Andre Walker        10 Warrensville             57.56   5 
 29   826 Tommy Kopnicky       9 Struthers                57.57   4 
 30   446 David Tucek         11 Berkshire                57.74   3 
 31   705 Cole Davis          11 Champion                 58.58   5 
 32   114 Terrell Scott        9 Warren G Har             58.73   6 
 33   716 Dean DeSanto         9 Canfield                 59.33   6 
 34       Corey -cobb Davis    9 John F. Kenn           1:00.23   6 
 35   843 Duane Weatherspoon   9 Struthers              1:00.38   5 
 36   312 Davon Robinson-Bra   9 Mooney                 1:01.11   6 
 37   349 Kenny Walters       11 Girard                 1:01.86   6 
 --   657 Trey Carlisle       11 CVCA                        FS   5 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 48.60  4/29/2000   Chris Bowman, Orrville                      
State Rec D1: @ 45.59  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Rec D2: # 47.22  5/26/2012   Alante Oliver, Dayton Thurgood Marshall     
State Rec D3: % 47.36  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   128 Earl Scott          12 Austintown-F             50.88   10   
  2   612 Cody Boerema        12 CVCA                     51.76    8   
  3   835 Rocco Almasy        10 Poland Semin             51.78    6   
  4   321 Daniel Long         12 SVSM                     52.75    5   
  5   845 Colin Roarty        10 Poland Semin             53.44    4   
  6       Nick Zehnal         11 Hudson                   53.61    3   
  7   111 Jordan Hernon       12 Warren G Har             54.03    2   
  8   108 Nate Fowler         10 Austintown-F             55.75    1   
Preliminaries
  9   566 Robert Huscroft     11 Badger                          
 10   829 Alex Ventura        11 Maplewood                       
 11   225 Tim Kurcewski       12 Lake Center                     
 12   351 Chris Wylee         10 Girard                          
 13   825 Paul Kellar         12 Maplewood                       
 14   831 Devyn Penna          9 Garfield                        
 15   737 Mason Magnapora     12 Canfield                        
 16   334 Vincent Diago       12 SVSM                            
 17   136 Jonathan Cress       9 Leetonia                        
 18   704 Alex Lagaras        10 Champion                        
 19   217 Mitchell Lindsay    10 Crestview                       
 20   563 John Bates          11 Badger                          
 21   323 Zion Willis         10 Mooney                          
 22   732 Adam Deeley         12 Boardman                        
 23   216 Andrew Yanssens      9 Crestview                       
 24   259 Sam Sullivan         9 Gilmour Acad                    
 25   215 James Mungo         10 Lake Center                     
 26   745 Jason Fabian        10 Boardman                        
 27   711 Michael Schaefer     9 Howland                         
 28       Andre Walker        10 Warrensville                    
 29   826 Tommy Kopnicky       9 Struthers                       
 30   446 David Tucek         11 Berkshire                       
 31   705 Cole Davis          11 Champion                        
 32   114 Terrell Scott        9 Warren G Har                    
 33   716 Dean DeSanto         9 Canfield                        
 34       Corey -cobb Davis    9 John F. Kenn                    
 35   843 Duane Weatherspoon   9 Struthers                       
 36   312 Davon Robinson-Bra   9 Mooney                          
 37   349 Kenny Walters       11 Girard                          
 --   657 Trey Carlisle       11 CVCA                            
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 56.60  4/24/1999   LaShaunta Moore, Akron Hoban                
State Rec D1: @ 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
State Rec D2: # 53.19  6/4/2005    Ayrizanna Favours, Col. Eastmoor Academy    
State Rec D3: % 55.23  2004        Brook Turner, Gates Mills Hawken            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   905 Reba Bartram        11 Beaumont               1:00.47q  2 
  2   121 Eva Rivera          10 Austintown-F           1:01.10q  3 
  3   702 Andie Sparks        11 Champion               1:02.55q  3 
  4   207 Maura Belding       12 Crestview              1:02.63q  5 
  5   712 Raquel Markulin     11 Canfield               1:02.74q  6 
  6   318 Maria White         10 SVSM                   1:03.20q  2 
  7   608 Lydia Carroscia     11 CVCA                   1:03.27q  6 
  8   200 Annie Greene        09 Gilmour Acad           1:03.37q  6 
  9   315 Eryca Garrett       11 SVSM                   1:03.52   1 
 10       Charlotte Crouch    10 Maplewood              1:03.60   7 
 11       Brynn Strawbridge   10 Hudson                 1:03.66   3 
 12   907 Claire Cary         11 Beaumont               1:03.86   5 
 13   151 D'Ann Toles         10 Warren G Har           1:04.12   4 
 14   202 Taryn Gilbert        9 Crestview              1:04.58   4 
 15   209 Kelly Davis         12 Gilmour Acad           1:04.72   1 
 16   321 Lindsay Thut        12 Crestwood              1:04.74   7 
 17   310 Taylor Javey        11 Mooney                 1:05.03   4 
 18   317 Emma Reed           11 McKinley               1:05.48   2 
 19   859 Johannah Stefanek   12 Garfield               1:05.50   5 
 20   748 Samarra Caffey      11 Howland                1:05.57   4 
 21   726 Lindsey Billet      10 Boardman               1:05.61   2 
 22   405 Breanna Pennypacke  11 Berkshire              1:05.97   7 
 23       Sydney Booth        11 Hudson                 1:06.18   7 
 24   735 Jena Johnson        11 Young. East            1:06.30   2 
 25   522 Amanda Grexa        10 Badger                 1:06.78   1 
 26   538 Samantha Smith      10 Springfield            1:07.06   5 
 27   312 Halli Petillo       10 McKinley               1:07.68   1 
 28   504 Mikel Flatley        9 Springfield            1:07.70   4 
 29   858 Kylie Hoover        10 Garfield               1:07.78   3 
 30   803 Evi Harakal         10 Poland Semin           1:09.69   7 
 31   807 Veronica Perez      10 Struthers              1:10.41   5 
 32   108 Samantha Sperry     12 Warren G Har           1:10.55   1 
 33   721 Macey Malinky       10 Canfield               1:10.59   4 
 34   704 Erika Martinek      11 Howland                1:10.97   1 
 35   810 Ellie Blasko         9 Poland Semin           1:11.09   6 
 36   718 Anna Deeley          9 Boardman               1:11.87   3 
 37   401 Jenna Landrus       11 Berkshire              1:11.98   2 
 38   704 Irene Edwards       11 Young. East            1:15.82   4 
 39   245 Erin Fitzpatrick    11 Lake Center            1:17.68   6 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 56.60  4/24/1999   LaShaunta Moore, Akron Hoban                
State Rec D1: @ 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
State Rec D2: # 53.19  6/4/2005    Ayrizanna Favours, Col. Eastmoor Academy    
State Rec D3: % 55.23  2004        Brook Turner, Gates Mills Hawken            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   905 Reba Bartram        11 Beaumont                 59.32   10   
  2   121 Eva Rivera          10 Austintown-F             59.68    8   
  3   702 Andie Sparks        11 Champion               1:01.80    6   
  4   318 Maria White         10 SVSM                   1:03.14    5   
  5   712 Raquel Markulin     11 Canfield               1:03.67    4   
  6   200 Annie Greene        09 Gilmour Acad           1:04.33    3   
  7   207 Maura Belding       12 Crestview              1:06.43    2   
Preliminaries
  7   608 Lydia Carroscia     11 CVCA                            
  9   315 Eryca Garrett       11 SVSM                            
 10       Charlotte Crouch    10 Maplewood                       
 11       Brynn Strawbridge   10 Hudson                          
 12   907 Claire Cary         11 Beaumont                        
 13   151 D'Ann Toles         10 Warren G Har                    
 14   202 Taryn Gilbert        9 Crestview                       
 15   209 Kelly Davis         12 Gilmour Acad                    
 16   321 Lindsay Thut        12 Crestwood                       
 17   310 Taylor Javey        11 Mooney                          
 18   317 Emma Reed           11 McKinley                        
 19   859 Johannah Stefanek   12 Garfield                        
 20   748 Samarra Caffey      11 Howland                         
 21   726 Lindsey Billet      10 Boardman                        
 22   405 Breanna Pennypacke  11 Berkshire                       
 23       Sydney Booth        11 Hudson                          
 24   735 Jena Johnson        11 Young. East                     
 25   522 Amanda Grexa        10 Badger                          
 26   538 Samantha Smith      10 Springfield                     
 27   312 Halli Petillo       10 McKinley                        
 28   504 Mikel Flatley        9 Springfield                     
 29   858 Kylie Hoover        10 Garfield                        
 30   803 Evi Harakal         10 Poland Semin                    
 31   807 Veronica Perez      10 Struthers                       
 32   108 Samantha Sperry     12 Warren G Har                    
 33   721 Macey Malinky       10 Canfield                        
 34   704 Erika Martinek      11 Howland                         
 35   810 Ellie Blasko         9 Poland Semin                    
 36   718 Anna Deeley          9 Boardman                        
 37   401 Jenna Landrus       11 Berkshire                       
 38   704 Irene Edwards       11 Young. East                     
 39   245 Erin Fitzpatrick    11 Lake Center                     
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to  Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 14.00  4/26/1997   Marc Tipton, Niles McKinley                 
State Rec D1: @ 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Rec D2: # 13.71  1996        Lamar Hill, Dayton Christian                
State Rec D3: % 13.50  2015        Chad Zallow, Warren John F. Kennedy         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   339 Collin Harden       12 Girard                   15.19q -1.2  3 
  2       Thomas Morris       11 Warrensville             15.31q -2.3  1 
  3    12 Myron Anderson      12 Lowellville              15.76q -1.9  4 
  4   813 Kenneth Donaldson   11 Valley Chris             15.85q -1.4  5 
  5   814 Doug Rutana         12 Poland Semin             16.05q -1.0  2 
  6   727 Jacob Williams      11 Howland                  16.12q -1.4  5 
  7   102 Dylan Beany         10 Austintown-F             16.62q -1.2  3 
  8       Jaret Hildebrand    12 Hudson                   16.86q -1.0  2 
  9   105 Demani Adamson      12 Warren G Har             16.95  -1.0  2 
 10   590 Jared Fowler        12 Newton Falls             16.99  -2.3  1 
 11   313 Ron Casey           12 Mooney                   17.10  -1.4  5 
 12   611 Jonte Florence      12 Streetsboro              17.12  -1.9  4 
 13   120 Ethan Bailey        11 Salem                    17.15  -1.2  3 
 14   100 Devin Moore         10 Austintown-F             17.45  -2.3  1 
 15   809 Kylel Griffin       10 Struthers                17.90  -1.4  5 
 16   805 John Lininger       10 Garfield                 17.92  -1.4  5 
 17   345 Frank Fugman        10 Crestwood                18.15  -1.0  2 
 18   439 Richie Klemencic     9 Berkshire                18.20  -1.9  4 
 19   734 Duncan DiGiacomo    11 Canfield                 18.50  -2.3  1 
 20   834 David Gessler       11 Poland Semin             18.54  -1.2  3 
 21   352 Nick Vilt            9 Crestwood                18.89  -1.9  4 
 22   733 Jonathan Elliot     10 Howland                  18.91  -1.9  4 
 23   739 Gavin Yi            10 Boardman                 19.17  -2.3  1 
 24       Dominic Weaver      10 Hudson                   19.23  -2.3  1 
 25   643 Benny Shaffer       10 Streetsboro              19.40  -1.2  3 
 26   369 Yale Dulaney        10 SVSM                     19.50  -1.0  2 
 27   708 Christopher Morcha  10 Canfield                 19.58  -1.4  5 
 28   574 Scotlund Shaffer     9 Badger                   20.11  -1.2  3 
 29   726 David Bader         10 Boardman                 22.77  -1.0  2 
 30   367 Andrew Schmitt      10 SVSM                     22.85  -1.9  4 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to  Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 14.00  4/26/1997   Marc Tipton, Niles McKinley                 
State Rec D1: @ 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Rec D2: # 13.71  1996        Lamar Hill, Dayton Christian                
State Rec D3: % 13.50  2015        Chad Zallow, Warren John F. Kennedy         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   339 Collin Harden       12 Girard                   14.81  -0.7  10   
  2       Thomas Morris       11 Warrensville             14.90  -0.7   8   
  3   814 Doug Rutana         12 Poland Semin             15.16  -0.7   6   
  4   727 Jacob Williams      11 Howland                  15.26  -0.7   5   
  5    12 Myron Anderson      12 Lowellville              15.89  -0.7   4   
  6   102 Dylan Beany         10 Austintown-F             16.18  -0.7   3   
  7       Jaret Hildebrand    12 Hudson                   16.54  -0.7   2   
Preliminaries
  4   813 Kenneth Donaldson   11 Valley Chris                         
  9   105 Demani Adamson      12 Warren G Har                         
 10   590 Jared Fowler        12 Newton Falls                         
 11   313 Ron Casey           12 Mooney                               
 12   611 Jonte Florence      12 Streetsboro                          
 13   120 Ethan Bailey        11 Salem                                
 14   100 Devin Moore         10 Austintown-F                         
 15   809 Kylel Griffin       10 Struthers                            
 16   805 John Lininger       10 Garfield                             
 17   345 Frank Fugman        10 Crestwood                            
 18   439 Richie Klemencic     9 Berkshire                            
 19   734 Duncan DiGiacomo    11 Canfield                             
 20   834 David Gessler       11 Poland Semin                         
 21   352 Nick Vilt            9 Crestwood                            
 22   733 Jonathan Elliot     10 Howland                              
 23   739 Gavin Yi            10 Boardman                             
 24       Dominic Weaver      10 Hudson                               
 25   643 Benny Shaffer       10 Streetsboro                          
 26   369 Yale Dulaney        10 SVSM                                 
 27   708 Christopher Morcha  10 Canfield                             
 28   574 Scotlund Shaffer     9 Badger                               
 29   726 David Bader         10 Boardman                             
 30   367 Andrew Schmitt      10 SVSM                                 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top  8 Times Advance to  Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 14.79  4/25/2009   Nicole Pachol, Howland                      
State Rec D1: @ 13.64  2000        Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
State Rec D2: # 14.02  5/29/2010   Chelsea Scott, Columbus Bishop Hartley      
State Rec D3: % 14.25  2003        Amber Rall, Bucyrus Wynford                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   534 Courtney Cyrus      12 Springfield              16.10q -1.0  1 
  2   618 Amanda Milo         10 CVCA                     16.24q -0.1  3 
  3   310 Emily Marsico       11 Girard                   16.28q -2.4  5 
  4   917 Layah Busbee        11 Beaumont                 16.48q -1.2  2 
  5   110 Khala Cameron       10 Austintown-F             16.60q -1.2  2 
  6    37 Deanna Ogrinc       11 Chardon                  16.69q -0.1  3 
  7   103 Charity Hall        10 Warren G Har             17.03q -2.4  5 
  8   725 Lara Quirk          11 Canfield                 17.06q -1.2  2 
  9   536 Caitlyn Cyrus       12 Springfield              17.17  -1.2  2 
 10   744 Isabella White      11 Howland                  17.43  -1.1  4 
 11   808 Keasia Chism        10 Struthers                17.66  -0.1  3 
 12   883 Emily Simon         11 Garfield                 17.76  -1.1  4 
 13   707 Rylee Laswell-Bern  12 Champion                 17.89  -1.0  1 
 14       Ally Gold           11 Hudson                   17.91  -0.1  3 
 15   127 Rayauna Morris      12 Warren G Har             17.95  -1.0  1 
 16   530 Tori Blandine       11 Newton Falls             18.20  -1.1  4 
 17   308 Lindsey Soltisz     12 Crestwood                18.24  -1.2  2 
 18   516 April Larrison      12 Badger                   18.40  -1.0  1 
 19     7 Faith Borer         11 Lowellville              18.61  -0.1  3 
 20   303 Breanna Teece        9 Crestwood                18.63  -1.0  1  18.621
 21   322 Cecelia Walter       9 SVSM                     18.63  -1.0  1  18.628
 22       Lauren Gorze        12 Hudson                   18.77  -2.4  5 
 23       Genie Orlosky       10 John F. Kenn             18.81  -1.1  4 
 24   530 Megan Miller        10 Badger                   19.08  -1.2  2 
 25   818 Mackenzie Malmer    12 Poland Semin             19.26  -2.4  5 
 26   131 Hallie Renda         9 Austintown-F             19.30  -2.4  5 
 27   882 Josie Cumberledge   11 Garfield                 19.35  -2.4  5 
 28   411 Julia Beasley       11 Berkshire                19.85  -0.1  3 
 29   323 Paolo Cardova        9 Mooney                   19.86  -1.0  1 
 30   124 Kayla Jones         10 Leetonia                 20.10  -1.1  4 
 31   825 Katarina Partika     9 Poland Semin             20.22  -0.1  3 
 32   743 Julia Petrallo       9 Canfield                 20.47  -1.1  4 
 33   712 Kayla Rossetti      10 Boardman                 20.50  -2.4  5 
 34   404 Amy Pfiester        10 Berkshire                20.82  -1.0  1 
 35   351 Aris Bushner        10 SVSM                     21.80  -1.1  4 
 36   764 Olivia Orr          10 Howland                  21.97  -2.4  5 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top  8 Times Advance to  Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 14.79  4/25/2009   Nicole Pachol, Howland                      
State Rec D1: @ 13.64  2000        Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
State Rec D2: # 14.02  5/29/2010   Chelsea Scott, Columbus Bishop Hartley      
State Rec D3: % 14.25  2003        Amber Rall, Bucyrus Wynford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   310 Emily Marsico       11 Girard                   15.36  -0.2  10   
  2   534 Courtney Cyrus      12 Springfield              15.40  -0.2   8   
  3   618 Amanda Milo         10 CVCA                     15.99  -0.2   6   
  4   917 Layah Busbee        11 Beaumont                 16.19  -0.2   5   
  5   110 Khala Cameron       10 Austintown-F             16.24  -0.2   4   
  6   725 Lara Quirk          11 Canfield                 16.65  -0.2   3   
  7   103 Charity Hall        10 Warren G Har             16.67  -0.2   2   
  8    37 Deanna Ogrinc       11 Chardon                  16.76  -0.2   1   
Preliminaries
  9   536 Caitlyn Cyrus       12 Springfield                          
 10   744 Isabella White      11 Howland                              
 11   808 Keasia Chism        10 Struthers                            
 12   883 Emily Simon         11 Garfield                             
 13   707 Rylee Laswell-Bern  12 Champion                             
 14       Ally Gold           11 Hudson                               
 15   127 Rayauna Morris      12 Warren G Har                         
 16   530 Tori Blandine       11 Newton Falls                         
 17   308 Lindsey Soltisz     12 Crestwood                            
 18   516 April Larrison      12 Badger                               
 19     7 Faith Borer         11 Lowellville                          
 20   303 Breanna Teece        9 Crestwood                            
 21   322 Cecelia Walter       9 SVSM                                 
 22       Lauren Gorze        12 Hudson                               
 23       Genie Orlosky       10 John F. Kenn                         
 24   530 Megan Miller        10 Badger                               
 25   818 Mackenzie Malmer    12 Poland Semin                         
 26   131 Hallie Renda         9 Austintown-F                         
 27   882 Josie Cumberledge   11 Garfield                             
 28   411 Julia Beasley       11 Berkshire                            
 29   323 Paolo Cardova        9 Mooney                               
 30   124 Kayla Jones         10 Leetonia                             
 31   825 Katarina Partika     9 Poland Semin                         
 32   743 Julia Petrallo       9 Canfield                             
 33   712 Kayla Rossetti      10 Boardman                             
 34   404 Amy Pfiester        10 Berkshire                            
 35   351 Aris Bushner        10 SVSM                                 
 36   764 Olivia Orr          10 Howland                              
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top  8 Times Advance to  Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 10.75  4/25/2015   Joe Harrington, Austintown-F                
State Rec D1: @ 10.38  2006        Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
State Rec D2: # 10.55  2002        Eric Barrison, Willard                      
State Rec D3: % 10.55  6/6/2015    Chad Zallow, Warren John F. Kennedy         
State Rec D3: % 10.55  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   638 Dakari Carter       11 Streetsboro              11.49q -3.2  4 
  2       Jarquez Cornell     10 Warrensville             11.62q -0.9  2 
  3   343 Michael Picone      11 Crestwood                11.65q -0.9  2 
  4   781 Imoni Donadalle     12 Young. East              11.67q -0.9  2 
  5   767 Dez'meon Allen      11 Young. East              11.69q -1.7  3 
  6   208 Dylan Henry         10 Gilmour Acad             11.71q -3.8  6 
  7   301 Malik Wooldridge    11 SVSM                     11.84q -2.5  7  11.837
  8   328 Jimmy Vaughn        12 McKinley                 11.84q -2.5  7  11.839
  9   813 Kenneth Donaldson   11 Valley Chris             11.95  -2.5  5 
 10   722 Noah Bayus          11 Champion                 11.98  -1.8  1  11.973
 11   841 Kyle Borrelli       11 Garfield                 11.98  -1.8  1  11.980
 12   722 Troy Williams       12 Canfield                 11.99  -1.8  1 
 13   601 Tre Tucker           9 CVCA                     12.01  -3.8  6 
 14   325 Kendall Shadie      11 SVSM                     12.03  -3.8  6 
 15   310 Syied Bowers        10 Mooney                   12.06  -2.5  5 
 16    12 Myron Anderson      12 Lowellville              12.07  -2.5  7  12.064
 17   146 Joey Jetomo         11 Austintown-F             12.07  -1.8  1  12.070
 18   116 Justin May          12 Warren G Har             12.09  -3.2  4 
 19   320 Steven Mintz        12 McKinley                 12.17  -2.5  5 
 20   462 Jarett Young        12 Berkshire                12.21  -1.8  1  12.202
 21   622 Christian Smith-Ki  11 CVCA                     12.21  -2.5  7  12.207
 22   820 Colton McFadden     11 Poland Semin             12.22  -2.5  7 
 23   831 Devyn Penna          9 Garfield                 12.23  -0.9  2 
 24   101 Noah James           9 Austintown-F             12.25  -0.9  2 
 25   225 Tim Kurcewski       12 Lake Center              12.31  -2.5  5  12.307
 26       Taivonn Ervin       10 Warrensville             12.31  -1.7  3  12.309
 27   824 Terrance White      10 Valley Chris             12.31  -1.8  1  12.310
 28   121 Lindell Brown       11 Warren G Har             12.35  -1.7  3 
 29   355 Nick Jenkins        11 Crestwood                12.37  -3.8  6 
 30       Tom Yanovich        10 John F. Kenn             12.38  -3.8  6 
 31       Dan McCartney       11 John F. Kenn             12.50  -1.8  1 
 32   727 Michael Hritz        9 Canfield                 12.54  -1.7  3 
 33       Greg Mailey         10 Hudson                   12.55  -2.5  5 
 34   742 Jason Clinkscale    11 Boardman                 12.57  -0.9  2 
 35   314 Nico Marchionda      9 Mooney                   12.59  -3.2  4 
 36       Nivash Jayaram       9 Hudson                   12.66  -3.2  4 
 37   844 Alexander Catsoule  10 Poland Semin             12.72  -3.2  4  12.714
 38   577 Daniel Roscoe       12 Badger                   12.72  -2.5  7  12.717
 39   450 Logan Byler         10 Berkshire                12.80  -0.9  2 
 40   713 Zach Lindsay        11 Champion                 12.81  -3.2  4 
 41   127 Roman Ferry          9 Leetonia                 12.93  -1.7  3 
 42   215 James Mungo         10 Lake Center              13.08  -1.7  3 
 43   358 Nate Mohn           11 Girard                   13.22  -2.5  7 
 44   732 Justin Gray         10 Howland                  13.26  -3.8  6 
 45   336 Alex Basinger        9 Girard                   13.32  -3.8  6 
 46   740 Matt Thompson       10 Boardman                 13.55  -3.8  6 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top  8 Times Advance to  Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 10.75  4/25/2015   Joe Harrington, Austintown-F                
State Rec D1: @ 10.38  2006        Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
State Rec D2: # 10.55  2002        Eric Barrison, Willard                      
State Rec D3: % 10.55  6/6/2015    Chad Zallow, Warren John F. Kennedy         
State Rec D3: % 10.55  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   638 Dakari Carter       11 Streetsboro              11.20  -2.1  10   
  2   767 Dez'meon Allen      11 Young. East              11.40  -2.1   8   
  3   208 Dylan Henry         10 Gilmour Acad             11.51  -2.1   6   
  4       Jarquez Cornell     10 Warrensville             11.56  -2.1   5   
  5   328 Jimmy Vaughn        12 McKinley                 11.66  -2.1   4   
  6   343 Michael Picone      11 Crestwood                11.67  -2.1   3   
  7   781 Imoni Donadalle     12 Young. East              11.70  -2.1   2   
  8   301 Malik Wooldridge    11 SVSM                     11.78  -2.1   1   
Preliminaries
  9   813 Kenneth Donaldson   11 Valley Chris                         
 10   722 Noah Bayus          11 Champion                             
 11   841 Kyle Borrelli       11 Garfield                             
 12   722 Troy Williams       12 Canfield                             
 13   601 Tre Tucker           9 CVCA                                 
 14   325 Kendall Shadie      11 SVSM                                 
 15   310 Syied Bowers        10 Mooney                               
 16    12 Myron Anderson      12 Lowellville                          
 17   146 Joey Jetomo         11 Austintown-F                         
 18   116 Justin May          12 Warren G Har                         
 19   320 Steven Mintz        12 McKinley                             
 20   462 Jarett Young        12 Berkshire                            
 21   622 Christian Smith-Ki  11 CVCA                                 
 22   820 Colton McFadden     11 Poland Semin                         
 23   831 Devyn Penna          9 Garfield                             
 24   101 Noah James           9 Austintown-F                         
 25   225 Tim Kurcewski       12 Lake Center                          
 26       Taivonn Ervin       10 Warrensville                         
 27   824 Terrance White      10 Valley Chris                         
 28   121 Lindell Brown       11 Warren G Har                         
 29   355 Nick Jenkins        11 Crestwood                            
 30       Tom Yanovich        10 John F. Kenn                         
 31       Dan McCartney       11 John F. Kenn                         
 32   727 Michael Hritz        9 Canfield                             
 33       Greg Mailey         10 Hudson                               
 34   742 Jason Clinkscale    11 Boardman                             
 35   314 Nico Marchionda      9 Mooney                               
 36       Nivash Jayaram       9 Hudson                               
 37   844 Alexander Catsoule  10 Poland Semin                         
 38   577 Daniel Roscoe       12 Badger                               
 39   450 Logan Byler         10 Berkshire                            
 40   713 Zach Lindsay        11 Champion                             
 41   127 Roman Ferry          9 Leetonia                             
 42   215 James Mungo         10 Lake Center                          
 43   358 Nate Mohn           11 Girard                               
 44   732 Justin Gray         10 Howland                              
 45   336 Alex Basinger        9 Girard                               
 46   740 Matt Thompson       10 Boardman                             
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top  8 Times Advance to  Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 11.88  4/25/2009   Mahagony Jones, Rhodes                      
State Rec D1: @ 11.59  2000        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
State Rec D2: # 11.67  6/5/2015    Michaela Butler, Findlay Liberty-Benton     
State Rec D3: % 11.75  5/27/2011   Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   903 Mia Cannata         12 Beaumont                 12.88q -2.7  2 
  2   605 Savannah Nevels     11 Streetsboro              13.06q -2.0  6 
  3   217 Lucia Cannata       10 Gilmour Acad             13.14q -1.8  5 
  4   751 Serena Sammarone     9 Canfield                 13.18q -0.5  3 
  5   306 Kyndia Matlock       9 McKinley                 13.48q -1.8  5 
  6       Antonella LaMonica  11 John F. Kenn             13.49q -2.0  6 
  7   536 Caitlyn Cyrus       12 Springfield              13.50q -1.8  5 
  8   633 Jada Wright         11 CVCA                     13.55q -1.3  7 
  9   736 Emerson Fletcher    10 Canfield                 13.59  -0.8  4 
 10   124 Kelly Hofmann       10 Austintown-F             13.72  -2.1  1 
 11       Jenna Reitenbach    11 Hudson                   13.77  -0.8  4 
 12   512 Haley LaMorticella  10 Springfield              13.94  -1.3  7 
 13   603 Tovia Cox            9 CVCA                     13.95  -0.5  3  13.944
 14   303 Kacian Hamilton     11 Girard                   13.95  -0.8  4  13.948
 15       Megan Boyda         11 Hudson                   13.96  -2.0  6 
 16   338 Mercede Sieg        11 SVSM                     13.97  -2.0  6 
 17   212 Jayla Salter        11 Gilmour Acad             14.02  -0.8  4 
 18   324 Tamsin Day          11 Mooney                   14.03  -0.5  3 
 19   302 Tarayla Wolfe       11 Girard                   14.07  -1.3  7 
 20   325 Maria Blasiole      11 Crestwood                14.11  -2.1  1 
 21   904 Courtney Tyree      12 Beaumont                 14.18  -1.8  5  14.176
 21   208 Taylor Gilkinson    11 Crestview                14.18  -0.5  3  14.176
 23   711 Ke'Aisa Spikes      10 Young. East              14.20  -0.5  3 
 24   814 Kirsten Appel       12 Poland Semin             14.21  -2.0  6 
 25   102 Destiny Cobb        11 Warren G Har             14.22  -2.1  1 
 26   111 Baylee Brown         9 Warren G Har             14.23  -2.7  2 
 27   237 Maria Wells         12 Lake Center              14.27  -1.3  7 
 28   317 Emma Reed           11 McKinley                 14.41  -0.8  4 
 29   742 Isabella Merlo       9 Howland                  14.69  -1.8  5 
 30   121 Kylie Tullis         9 Leetonia                 14.73  -0.8  4 
 31   532 Alexandra Skertic   11 Badger                   14.83  -1.8  5 
 32   300 Alex Geraci         11 Crestwood                14.94  -2.0  6 
 33   863 Avery Malotte       10 Garfield                 15.11  -2.1  1 
 34   802 Nina Centofanti      9 Poland Semin             15.13  -0.5  3 
 35   873 Crysania Gentles    12 Garfield                 15.31  -2.7  2 
 36   730 Jamima Nwagbaro     10 Howland                  15.42  -0.8  4 
 37   402 Hailey Long         10 Berkshire                15.45  -1.3  7 
 38   303 Amelia Mascarella    9 Mooney                   15.49  -2.7  2  15.484
 39   412 Mekaylie Iadimarco  10 Berkshire                15.49  -2.0  6  15.485
 40   518 Leah Snell          10 Badger                   15.60  -2.0  6 
 41   245 Erin Fitzpatrick    11 Lake Center              15.91  -0.5  3 
 42   728 Melena Lamanna      10 Boardman                 15.95  -1.8  5 
 43   721 Siera Legerski      10 Champion                 15.99  -2.1  1 
 44   717 Jaiden Dempsey       9 Boardman                 16.80  -1.3  7 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top  8 Times Advance to  Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 11.88  4/25/2009   Mahagony Jones, Rhodes                      
State Rec D1: @ 11.59  2000        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
State Rec D2: # 11.67  6/5/2015    Michaela Butler, Findlay Liberty-Benton     
State Rec D3: % 11.75  5/27/2011   Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   903 Mia Cannata         12 Beaumont                 12.46  -1.6  10   
  2   605 Savannah Nevels     11 Streetsboro              12.68  -1.6   8   
  3   217 Lucia Cannata       10 Gilmour Acad             12.95  -1.6   6   
  4   751 Serena Sammarone     9 Canfield                 12.95  -1.6   5   
  5   306 Kyndia Matlock       9 McKinley                 13.11  -1.6   4   
  6   536 Caitlyn Cyrus       12 Springfield              13.14  -1.6   3   
  7   633 Jada Wright         11 CVCA                     13.25  -1.6   2   
  8       Antonella LaMonica  11 John F. Kenn             13.32  -1.6   1   
Preliminaries
  9   736 Emerson Fletcher    10 Canfield                             
 10   124 Kelly Hofmann       10 Austintown-F                         
 11       Jenna Reitenbach    11 Hudson                               
 12   512 Haley LaMorticella  10 Springfield                          
 13   603 Tovia Cox            9 CVCA                                 
 14   303 Kacian Hamilton     11 Girard                               
 15       Megan Boyda         11 Hudson                               
 16   338 Mercede Sieg        11 SVSM                                 
 17   212 Jayla Salter        11 Gilmour Acad                         
 18   324 Tamsin Day          11 Mooney                               
 19   302 Tarayla Wolfe       11 Girard                               
 20   325 Maria Blasiole      11 Crestwood                            
 21   904 Courtney Tyree      12 Beaumont                             
 21   208 Taylor Gilkinson    11 Crestview                            
 23   711 Ke'Aisa Spikes      10 Young. East                          
 24   814 Kirsten Appel       12 Poland Semin                         
 25   102 Destiny Cobb        11 Warren G Har                         
 26   111 Baylee Brown         9 Warren G Har                         
 27   237 Maria Wells         12 Lake Center                          
 28   317 Emma Reed           11 McKinley                             
 29   742 Isabella Merlo       9 Howland                              
 30   121 Kylie Tullis         9 Leetonia                             
 31   532 Alexandra Skertic   11 Badger                               
 32   300 Alex Geraci         11 Crestwood                            
 33   863 Avery Malotte       10 Garfield                             
 34   802 Nina Centofanti      9 Poland Semin                         
 35   873 Crysania Gentles    12 Garfield                             
 36   730 Jamima Nwagbaro     10 Howland                              
 37   402 Hailey Long         10 Berkshire                            
 38   303 Amelia Mascarella    9 Mooney                               
 39   412 Mekaylie Iadimarco  10 Berkshire                            
 40   518 Leah Snell          10 Badger                               
 41   245 Erin Fitzpatrick    11 Lake Center                          
 42   728 Melena Lamanna      10 Boardman                             
 43   721 Siera Legerski      10 Champion                             
 44   717 Jaiden Dempsey       9 Boardman                             
 
Event 9  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 38.21  4/26/2008   Rob Jones, Cuyahoga Falls                   
State Rec D1: @ 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
State Rec D2: # 36.69  2003        Austin Wechter, Shelby                      
State Rec D3: % 36.32  6/7/2014    John Lint, Columbus Academy                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Thomas Morris       11 Warrensville             40.86q  2 
  2   120 Ethan Bailey        11 Salem                    41.55q  3 
  3   809 Kylel Griffin       10 Struthers                42.33q  5 
  4   100 Devin Moore         10 Austintown-F             42.56q  4 
  5   127 Zach Krohn          11 Austintown-F             42.81q  5 
  6   339 Collin Harden       12 Girard                   43.47q  1 
  7   337 Dante Minniti       12 Girard                   43.61q  3 
  8   359 Landon Little        9 Crestwood                43.68q  3 
  9       Jaret Hildebrand    12 Hudson                   43.98   1 
 10   352 Nick Vilt            9 Crestwood                44.00   1 
 11   814 Doug Rutana         12 Poland Semin             44.08   4 
 12   843 Jordan Donaldson    11 Maplewood                44.43   5 
 13   590 Jared Fowler        12 Newton Falls             44.63   2 
 14   313 Ron Casey           12 Mooney                   44.97   2 
 15   734 Duncan DiGiacomo    11 Canfield                 45.06   5 
 16   663 Jonathan Solomon    10 CVCA                     45.20   1 
 17   834 David Gessler       11 Poland Semin             45.39   5 
 18   805 John Lininger       10 Garfield                 45.56   2 
 19   715 Giuseppe Musumeci   10 Howland                  45.95   3 
 20       Dominic Weaver      10 Hudson                   46.66   3 
 21   439 Richie Klemencic     9 Berkshire                46.74   5 
 22   136 Jonathan Cress       9 Leetonia                 47.57   2 
 23   369 Yale Dulaney        10 SVSM                     47.61   5 
 24   337 Varney Pelima       11 SVSM                     47.74   4 
 25   208 Joel Myer            9 Lake Center              47.89   1 
 26   559 Brandon Greathouse   9 Badger                   48.37   3 
 27   436 Mike Sender         11 Berkshire                50.45   3 
 28   739 Gavin Yi            10 Boardman                 50.50   1 
 29   708 Christopher Morcha  10 Canfield                 51.03   2 
 30   811 Nick Cowger         11 Maplewood                51.91   4 
 31   726 David Bader         10 Boardman                 52.59   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 38.21  4/26/2008   Rob Jones, Cuyahoga Falls                   
State Rec D1: @ 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
State Rec D2: # 36.69  2003        Austin Wechter, Shelby                      
State Rec D3: % 36.32  6/7/2014    John Lint, Columbus Academy                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   339 Collin Harden       12 Girard                   39.37   10   
  2       Thomas Morris       11 Warrensville             41.27    8   
  3   100 Devin Moore         10 Austintown-F             41.61    6   
  4   120 Ethan Bailey        11 Salem                    41.63    5   
  5   809 Kylel Griffin       10 Struthers                42.55    4   
  6   337 Dante Minniti       12 Girard                   43.45    3   
  7   359 Landon Little        9 Crestwood                43.56    2   
  8   127 Zach Krohn          11 Austintown-F             44.05    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Jaret Hildebrand    12 Hudson                          
 10   352 Nick Vilt            9 Crestwood                       
 11   814 Doug Rutana         12 Poland Semin                    
 12   843 Jordan Donaldson    11 Maplewood                       
 13   590 Jared Fowler        12 Newton Falls                    
 14   313 Ron Casey           12 Mooney                          
 15   734 Duncan DiGiacomo    11 Canfield                        
 16   663 Jonathan Solomon    10 CVCA                            
 17   834 David Gessler       11 Poland Semin                    
 18   805 John Lininger       10 Garfield                        
 19   715 Giuseppe Musumeci   10 Howland                         
 20       Dominic Weaver      10 Hudson                          
 21   439 Richie Klemencic     9 Berkshire                       
 22   136 Jonathan Cress       9 Leetonia                        
 23   369 Yale Dulaney        10 SVSM                            
 24   337 Varney Pelima       11 SVSM                            
 25   208 Joel Myer            9 Lake Center                     
 26   559 Brandon Greathouse   9 Badger                          
 27   436 Mike Sender         11 Berkshire                       
 28   739 Gavin Yi            10 Boardman                        
 29   708 Christopher Morcha  10 Canfield                        
 30   811 Nick Cowger         11 Maplewood                       
 31   726 David Bader         10 Boardman                        
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 43.95  4/30/2011   Jen Shiley, Austintown-Fitch                
State Rec D1: @ 40.79  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
State Rec D2: # 42.24  5/1/2010    Chelsea Scott, Columbus Bishop Hartley      
State Rec D3: % 42.61  6/5/2010    Teddi Jo Maslowski, Steub. Catholic Central 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   308 Sara Foster         10 SVSM                     46.31q  1 
  2   310 Emily Marsico       11 Girard                   47.55q  5 
  3   618 Amanda Milo         10 CVCA                     47.61q  4 
  4    37 Deanna Ogrinc       11 Chardon                  48.26q  3 
  5   917 Layah Busbee        11 Beaumont                 48.75q  2 
  6   530 Tori Blandine       11 Newton Falls             49.00q  4 
  7   516 April Larrison      12 Badger                   50.06q  2 
  8       Ally Gold           11 Hudson                   50.10q  2 
  9   110 Khala Cameron       10 Austintown-F             50.22   1 
 10   221 Katherine Clark     11 Gilmour Acad             50.47   4 
 11   534 Courtney Cyrus      12 Springfield              50.68   3 
 12       Lauren Gorze        12 Hudson                   50.76   1 
 13   310 Micheala McVicker   11 SVSM                     51.18   2 
 14   530 Megan Miller        10 Badger                   51.86   3 
 15   545 Anna Ohlin          10 Springfield              52.13   1 
 16   626 Anna Croyts         10 CVCA                     52.28   2 
 17   308 Lindsey Soltisz     12 Crestwood                52.49   4 
 18   323 Paolo Cardova        9 Mooney                   53.02   1 
 19   725 Lara Quirk          11 Canfield                 53.05   3 
 20   882 Josie Cumberledge   11 Garfield                 53.54   4 
 21   411 Julia Beasley       11 Berkshire                54.30   1 
 22   131 Hallie Renda         9 Austintown-F             54.42   4 
 23   818 Mackenzie Malmer    12 Poland Semin             54.56   3 
 24   303 Breanna Teece        9 Crestwood                56.69   2 
 25   883 Emily Simon         11 Garfield                 57.43   5 
 26   825 Katarina Partika     9 Poland Semin             57.62   4 
 27   810 Kayla Greenwood     11 Struthers                57.77   3 
 28   743 Julia Petrallo       9 Canfield                 57.78   5 
 29   764 Olivia Orr          10 Howland                  58.47   5 
 30   124 Kayla Jones         10 Leetonia                 59.25   1 
 31   712 Kayla Rossetti      10 Boardman               1:01.22   3 
 32   730 Jamima Nwagbaro     10 Howland                1:11.37   4 
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 43.95  4/30/2011   Jen Shiley, Austintown-Fitch                
State Rec D1: @ 40.79  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
State Rec D2: # 42.24  5/1/2010    Chelsea Scott, Columbus Bishop Hartley      
State Rec D3: % 42.61  6/5/2010    Teddi Jo Maslowski, Steub. Catholic Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   308 Sara Foster         10 SVSM                     46.11   10   
  2   310 Emily Marsico       11 Girard                   47.25    8   
  3   530 Tori Blandine       11 Newton Falls             48.09    6   
  4    37 Deanna Ogrinc       11 Chardon                  48.34    5   
  5   618 Amanda Milo         10 CVCA                     49.03    4   
  6   917 Layah Busbee        11 Beaumont                 49.56    3   
  7       Ally Gold           11 Hudson                   50.18    2   
  8   516 April Larrison      12 Badger                   50.52    1   
Preliminaries
  9   110 Khala Cameron       10 Austintown-F                    
 10   221 Katherine Clark     11 Gilmour Acad                    
 11   534 Courtney Cyrus      12 Springfield                     
 12       Lauren Gorze        12 Hudson                          
 13   310 Micheala McVicker   11 SVSM                            
 14   530 Megan Miller        10 Badger                          
 15   545 Anna Ohlin          10 Springfield                     
 16   626 Anna Croyts         10 CVCA                            
 17   308 Lindsey Soltisz     12 Crestwood                       
 18   323 Paolo Cardova        9 Mooney                          
 19   725 Lara Quirk          11 Canfield                        
 20   882 Josie Cumberledge   11 Garfield                        
 21   411 Julia Beasley       11 Berkshire                       
 22   131 Hallie Renda         9 Austintown-F                    
 23   818 Mackenzie Malmer    12 Poland Semin                    
 24   303 Breanna Teece        9 Crestwood                       
 25   883 Emily Simon         11 Garfield                        
 26   825 Katarina Partika     9 Poland Semin                    
 27   810 Kayla Greenwood     11 Struthers                       
 28   743 Julia Petrallo       9 Canfield                        
 29   764 Olivia Orr          10 Howland                         
 30   124 Kayla Jones         10 Leetonia                        
 31   712 Kayla Rossetti      10 Boardman                        
 32   730 Jamima Nwagbaro     10 Howland                         
 
Event 11  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 21.79  4/29/2006   J'Abneb Provitt, War. Harding               
State Rec D1: @ 20.47  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Rec D2: # 21.37  5/26/2012   Lamar Hargrove, Cin. North College Hill     
State Rec D3: % 21.50  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   823 Gino Centofanti     12 Poland Semin             22.90q +0.0  4 
  2   315 De Amonte King      11 SVSM                     23.03q -1.0  2 
  3   102 Lex Murray          11 Salem                    23.08q -1.8  5 
  4   208 Dylan Henry         10 Gilmour Acad             23.14q -1.8  6 
  5       Demetri Keaton      11 Warrensville             23.22q -2.4  3 
  6   657 Trey Carlisle       11 CVCA                     23.40q -1.8  6 
  7   343 Michael Picone      11 Crestwood                23.52q -3.3  1 
  8   120 Randy Smith         10 Austintown-F             23.74q +0.0  4 
  9   722 Noah Bayus          11 Champion                 23.89  -1.8  6 
 10   122 Theran Hargrove      9 Warren G Har             23.93  -1.0  2 
 11   327 Myles Williams      11 SVSM                     24.27  +0.0  4 
 12   350 Kyle Lough          10 McKinley                 24.29  -3.3  1 
 13   372 Logan Thut          11 Crestwood                24.34  -1.0  2 
 14   180 Kayron Adams         9 Warren G Har             24.37  -2.4  3 
 15       Dan McCartney       11 John F. Kenn             24.54  -1.8  5  24.536
 16   311 Shamar Brooks        9 Mooney                   24.54  +0.0  4  24.537
 17   831 Devyn Penna          9 Garfield                 24.71  -1.0  2 
 18   101 Noah James           9 Austintown-F             24.77  -2.4  3 
 19   225 Tim Kurcewski       12 Lake Center              24.81  -3.3  1 
 20   710 Peter Hallof         9 Canfield                 24.91  -1.8  6 
 21   651 Justin Lind         12 CVCA                     24.95  -2.4  3 
 22   361 Jake Mikesell       12 McKinley                 25.00  -1.8  5 
 23   824 Terrance White      10 Valley Chris             25.09  -1.0  2 
 24   847 Bryan Montgomery    12 Poland Semin             25.10  -1.8  5 
 25   713 Zach Lindsay        11 Champion                 25.36  -1.0  2 
 26       Lenard Jones        10 Warrensville             25.39  +0.0  4 
 27       Ronald Soriano      11 Hudson                   25.67  -1.8  6 
 28   446 David Tucek         11 Berkshire                25.75  -2.4  3 
 29   352 Donald Miller        9 Girard                   26.03  -1.0  2 
 30   358 Nate Mohn           11 Girard                   26.19  -3.3  1 
 31   127 Roman Ferry          9 Leetonia                 26.28  -3.3  1 
 32       Dominic Campana      9 John F. Kenn             26.35  -3.3  1 
 33   450 Logan Byler         10 Berkshire                26.36  +0.0  4 
 34   732 Justin Gray         10 Howland                  26.74  -1.8  5 
 35   213 Skyler Yeargin      10 Lake Center              27.28  -1.8  5 
 36   743 Cameron Wolfe       10 Boardman                 27.78  -1.8  6 
 37   717 Syoir Lewis         10 Boardman                 28.90  -1.8  5 
 
Event 11  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 21.79  4/29/2006   J'Abneb Provitt, War. Harding               
State Rec D1: @ 20.47  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Rec D2: # 21.37  5/26/2012   Lamar Hargrove, Cin. North College Hill     
State Rec D3: % 21.50  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   315 De Amonte King      11 SVSM                     22.61  -1.3  10   
  2       Demetri Keaton      11 Warrensville             22.65  -1.3   8   
  3   208 Dylan Henry         10 Gilmour Acad             22.86  -1.3   6   
  4   823 Gino Centofanti     12 Poland Semin             22.97  -1.3   5   
  5   102 Lex Murray          11 Salem                    23.14  -1.3   4   
  6   343 Michael Picone      11 Crestwood                23.23  -1.3   3   
  7   657 Trey Carlisle       11 CVCA                     23.25  -1.3   2   
  8   120 Randy Smith         10 Austintown-F             24.17  -1.3   1   
Preliminaries
  9   722 Noah Bayus          11 Champion                             
 10   122 Theran Hargrove      9 Warren G Har                         
 11   327 Myles Williams      11 SVSM                                 
 12   350 Kyle Lough          10 McKinley                             
 13   372 Logan Thut          11 Crestwood                            
 14   180 Kayron Adams         9 Warren G Har                         
 15       Dan McCartney       11 John F. Kenn                         
 16   311 Shamar Brooks        9 Mooney                               
 17   831 Devyn Penna          9 Garfield                             
 18   101 Noah James           9 Austintown-F                         
 19   225 Tim Kurcewski       12 Lake Center                          
 20   710 Peter Hallof         9 Canfield                             
 21   651 Justin Lind         12 CVCA                                 
 22   361 Jake Mikesell       12 McKinley                             
 23   824 Terrance White      10 Valley Chris                         
 24   847 Bryan Montgomery    12 Poland Semin                         
 25   713 Zach Lindsay        11 Champion                             
 26       Lenard Jones        10 Warrensville                         
 27       Ronald Soriano      11 Hudson                               
 28   446 David Tucek         11 Berkshire                            
 29   352 Donald Miller        9 Girard                               
 30   358 Nate Mohn           11 Girard                               
 31   127 Roman Ferry          9 Leetonia                             
 32       Dominic Campana      9 John F. Kenn                         
 33   450 Logan Byler         10 Berkshire                            
 34   732 Justin Gray         10 Howland                              
 35   213 Skyler Yeargin      10 Lake Center                          
 36   743 Cameron Wolfe       10 Boardman                             
 37   717 Syoir Lewis         10 Boardman                             
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 25.24  4/29/2006   Latalia Jones, Chaney                       
State Rec D1: @ 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
State Rec D2: # 24.05  6/4/2004    Cachet Murray, Girard                       
State Rec D3: % 24.19  2009        Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   903 Mia Cannata         12 Beaumont                 26.19q -2.3  1 
  2   920 Mariah Benson       11 Beaumont                 26.52q -1.9  2 
  3   356 Olivia Flesher      11 SVSM                     26.62q -1.8  5 
  4   751 Serena Sammarone     9 Canfield                 26.84q -0.6  3 
  5   222 Ava Thomas          10 Gilmour Acad             26.92q -0.4  6 
  6       Antonella LaMonica  11 John F. Kenn             27.24q -0.6  3 
  7   736 Emerson Fletcher    10 Canfield                 27.27q -0.4  6 
  8   306 Kyndia Matlock       9 McKinley                 27.32q -0.6  7 
  9   124 Kelly Hofmann       10 Austintown-F             27.62  -0.4  6 
 10   534 Courtney Cyrus      12 Springfield              27.73  -1.9  2 
 11   350 Payton Pooler       11 SVSM                     27.95  -0.4  6 
 12   303 Kacian Hamilton     11 Girard                   27.96  -0.6  3 
 13       Amy Morris          11 Hudson                   28.26  -1.4  4 
 14       Ang Giaimo          10 Hudson                   28.29  -2.3  1 
 15   207 Maura Belding       12 Crestview                28.55  -1.8  5 
 16   204 Kassity Miller      10 Crestview                28.59  -1.4  4 
 17   310 Taylor Javey        11 Mooney                   28.75  -1.9  2 
 18   814 Kirsten Appel       12 Poland Semin             28.76  -0.6  7 
 19   511 Tori Buskirk        10 Badger                   28.88  -1.4  4 
 20   631 Sienna Drillien     12 CVCA                     29.23  -1.9  2 
 21   302 Tarayla Wolfe       11 Girard                   29.25  -2.3  1 
 22   324 Tamsin Day          11 Mooney                   29.46  -1.4  4 
 23   627 Amber Robinson       9 CVCA                     29.48  -0.6  3 
 24   312 Halli Petillo       10 McKinley                 29.54  -1.8  5  29.534
 25   313 Gabi Campana        11 Crestwood                29.54  -0.6  7  29.536
 26   510 Stacey Elser        12 Badger                   29.56  -0.6  3 
 27   237 Maria Wells         12 Lake Center              29.99  -1.8  5 
 28   863 Avery Malotte       10 Garfield                 30.00  -0.6  3 
 29   326 Alyssa Blasiole      9 Crestwood                30.07  -2.3  1 
 30   706 Madison Luckett      9 Champion                 30.08  -2.3  1 
 31   873 Crysania Gentles    12 Garfield                 30.38  -1.8  5 
 32   121 Kylie Tullis         9 Leetonia                 30.43  -0.4  6 
 33   746 Samantha Barrett     9 Boardman                 30.52  -0.6  3 
 34   704 Erika Martinek      11 Howland                  31.10  -1.4  4 
 35   714 Alexa Ghossain       9 Boardman                 31.18  -1.9  2 
 36   804 Sophia Thompson      9 Poland Semin             31.23  -1.8  5 
 37   128 Kameela Davis       10 Warren G Har             31.46  -2.3  1 
 38   402 Hailey Long         10 Berkshire                31.78  -0.4  6 
 39   412 Mekaylie Iadimarco  10 Berkshire                32.09  -0.6  7 
 40   245 Erin Fitzpatrick    11 Lake Center              33.30  -1.9  2 
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals
Pol. In. Rec: P 25.24  4/29/2006   Latalia Jones, Chaney                       
State Rec D1: @ 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
State Rec D2: # 24.05  6/4/2004    Cachet Murray, Girard                       
State Rec D3: % 24.19  2009        Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   903 Mia Cannata         12 Beaumont                 25.67  -1.3  10   
  2   920 Mariah Benson       11 Beaumont                 26.49  -1.3   8   
  3   356 Olivia Flesher      11 SVSM                     26.57  -1.3   6   
  4   222 Ava Thomas          10 Gilmour Acad             26.93  -1.3   5   
  5   306 Kyndia Matlock       9 McKinley                 27.15  -1.3   4   
  6       Antonella LaMonica  11 John F. Kenn             27.55  -1.3   3   
  7   736 Emerson Fletcher    10 Canfield                 27.89  -1.3   2   
  8   751 Serena Sammarone     9 Canfield                 28.14  -1.3   1   
Preliminaries
  9   124 Kelly Hofmann       10 Austintown-F                         
 10   534 Courtney Cyrus      12 Springfield                          
 11   350 Payton Pooler       11 SVSM                                 
 12   303 Kacian Hamilton     11 Girard                               
 13       Amy Morris          11 Hudson                               
 14       Ang Giaimo          10 Hudson                               
 15   207 Maura Belding       12 Crestview                            
 16   204 Kassity Miller      10 Crestview                            
 17   310 Taylor Javey        11 Mooney                               
 18   814 Kirsten Appel       12 Poland Semin                         
 19   511 Tori Buskirk        10 Badger                               
 20   631 Sienna Drillien     12 CVCA                                 
 21   302 Tarayla Wolfe       11 Girard                               
 22   324 Tamsin Day          11 Mooney                               
 23   627 Amber Robinson       9 CVCA                                 
 24   312 Halli Petillo       10 McKinley                             
 25   313 Gabi Campana        11 Crestwood                            
 26   510 Stacey Elser        12 Badger                               
 27   237 Maria Wells         12 Lake Center                          
 28   863 Avery Malotte       10 Garfield                             
 29   326 Alyssa Blasiole      9 Crestwood                            
 30   706 Madison Luckett      9 Champion                             
 31   873 Crysania Gentles    12 Garfield                             
 32   121 Kylie Tullis         9 Leetonia                             
 33   746 Samantha Barrett     9 Boardman                             
 34   704 Erika Martinek      11 Howland                              
 35   714 Alexa Ghossain       9 Boardman                             
 36   804 Sophia Thompson      9 Poland Semin                         
 37   128 Kameela Davis       10 Warren G Har                         
 38   402 Hailey Long         10 Berkshire                            
 39   412 Mekaylie Iadimarco  10 Berkshire                            
 40   245 Erin Fitzpatrick    11 Lake Center                          
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 FINAL
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 9:38.29  4/30/2011   St. Vincent-St. Mary, St. Vincent-St Mary 
                         T Weigand, M Rossetti, S Kirk, M Arnone           
State Rec D1: @ 9:00.82  6/5/2015    Centerville, Centerville                  
                         K Kohls, M Rintoul, A Jennings, L Studebaker      
State Rec D2: # 9:10.22  6/3/2011    Kettering Arch. Alter, Kettering Arch. Alt
                         A Rodgers, A Borton, R Esselstein, O Albers       
State Rec D3: % 9:11.66  6/6/2014    Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas, Lou. St. Th
                         A Welsh, K Soehnlen, K Soehnlen, M Pusateri       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                              9:39.59   10   
     1) Arielle Dalea 12                2) Hannah Teed 10                 
     3) Gaby Palazzo 11                 4) Emily Akin 10                  
  2 Cvca                                                9:54.87    8   
     1) 614 Sarah Holzman 11            2) 607 Rachel Lyda 10             
     3) 608 Lydia Carroscia 11          4) 623 Jaya Wilson 11             
  3 Austintown-Fitch                                    9:55.05    6   
     1) 103 Lauren Dolak 10             2) 106 Jessica Goist 10           
     3) 117 Breanna Laverie 11          4) 132 Dianna Yeager 12           
  4 Gilmour Academy                                     9:59.13    5   
     1) 200 Annie Greene 09             2) 202 Bree Zedar 11              
     3) 209 Kelly Davis 12              4) 214 Izzy Greene 10             
  5 Canfield                                           10:01.10    4   
     1) 712 Raquel Markulin 11          2) 711 Alexis Bernat 9            
     3) 704 Ashley Ventimiglia 9        4) 710 Julia Magliocca 9          
  6 Garfield                                           10:23.22    3   
     1) 862 Abigail Woolard 12          2) 854 Nikki Ober 9               
     3) 859 Johannah Stefanek 12        4) 867 Mariah Coulter 12          
  7 Svsm                                               10:28.91    2   
     1) 301 Rachel Iacofano 12          2) 317 Elaina Mendiola 10         
     3) 310 Micheala McVicker 11        4) 308 Sara Foster 10             
  8 Poland Seminary                                    10:42.31    1   
     1) 803 Evi Harakal 10              2) 807 Jenna Jacobson 9           
     3) 817 Maggie Sebest 10            4) 832 Jillian Penman 11          
  9 Crestwood                                          10:42.69  
     1) 314 Katie Fosnight 10           2) 310 Melina Edic 11             
     3) 316 Justine Lesniewski 9        4) 312 Melissa Soltisz 12         
 10 Maplewood                                          10:49.01  
     1) Charlotte Crouch 10             2) Brandy Watkins 12              
     3) Lori Wakefield 10               4) Lydia Manes 9                  
 11 Badger                                             11:13.81  
     1) 521 Emma Hunkus 10              2) 509 Lauren Penn 9              
     3) 508 Katelyn Bevilacqua 12       4) 522 Amanda Grexa 10            
 12 Champion                                           11:18.14  
     1) 713 Haley Brugler 9             2) 708 Erin Sindledecker 11       
     3) 705 Emily Janikowski 11         4) 701 Angel Redmond 11           
 13 Berkshire                                          11:55.34  
     1) 409 Riley Schultz 10            2) 414 Emily Dingman 9            
     3) 404 Amy Pfiester 10             4) 406 Julia Losasso 11           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 FINAL
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 8:02.41  4/25/2015   Maplewood, Maplewood                      
                         A Sparks, J Hall, D Morrison, T Dahmen            
State Rec D1: @ 7:36.33  6/6/2014    Cincinnati St. Xavier, Cincinnati St. Xavi
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
State Rec D2: # 7:37.43  6/3/2011    Peninsula Woodridge, Peninsula Woodridge  
                         J Charles, D Sulzer, J Onifer, V Sivakumaran      
State Rec D3: % 7:48.39  6/1/2007    Yellow Springs, Yellow Springs            
                         A Onfroy, A Peters, E Firestone, S Borchers       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maplewood                                           8:08.47   10   
     1) 801 Tristan Dahmen 12           2) 811 Nick Cowger 11             
     3) 823 Allen Sparks 12             4) 827 Jake Hall 11               
  2 Svsm                                                8:16.20    8   
     1) 338 Brian Heller 12             2) 330 Conner McIntyer 11         
     3) 342 Sean O'Brien 10             4) 332 Patrick Walter 12          
  3 Salem                                               8:24.13    6   
     1) 121 Kade Byland 12              2) 110 Aaron Hlavcak 12           
     3) 113 Jackson Corbisello 9        4) 109 Quinlan Rumsey 10          
  4 McDonald                                            8:25.41    5   
     1) 278 Lucas Garland 12            2) 270 Marco Mediati 12           
     3) 277 Danny Loomis 12             4) 256 C.J. Seitz 11              
  5 Hudson                                              8:30.06    4   
     1) Evan Manley 9                   2) Blake Roberts 11               
     3) Trevor Sanders 10               4) Connor Sinko 11                
  6 Cvca                                                8:31.61    3   
     1) 611 Nathaniel Bailey 12         2) 610 Colin Gaines 10            
     3) 612 Cody Boerema 12             4) 667 Sam Bush 10                
  7 Badger                                              8:43.61    2   
     1) 555 Owen Reeher 12              2) 558 Cody Reeher 12             
     3) 567 Ty Reeher 11                4) 557 Andrew Welch 11            
  8 Austintown-Fitch                                    8:50.85    1   
     1) 130 Ethen Saxey 11              2) 144 Andrew Pitko 11            
     3) 111 Preston Bosley 10           4) 148 Christian Davis 9          
  9 Garfield                                            8:57.22  
     1) 837 Nick Downing 12             2) 800 Scott Stanley 12           
     3) 828 Andrew Howe 12              4) 815 Nathan Hale 10             
 10 Canfield                                            8:59.86  
     1) 725 Sam Accordino 10            2) 714 William Files 10           
     3) 748 Mark Watkins 10             4) 739 Benjamin Targove 11        
 11 Poland Seminary                                     9:06.21  
     1) 826 Noah Smith 11               2) 849 Marik Rogenski 10          
     3) 819 Sammy Dwyer 10              4) 807 Peter Koulianos 11         
 12 Howland                                             9:12.15  
     1) 737 Brandon Gregory 10          2) 719 Vincent Mauri 9            
     3) 725 Andrew Sutton 11            4) 716 Quintin Stearns 10         
 13 Champion                                            9:15.45  
     1) 714 Abromavich Joe 9            2) 721 Austen Hardman 12          
     3) Noah Monahan 10                 4) 703 Dylan McKean 11            
 14 Boardman                                            9:46.02  
     1) 708 Luke Hetzel 10              2) 707 Payton Torres 9            
     3) 704 Nick Lascola 10             4) 741 Dan Raver 11               
 15 Berkshire                                          10:16.14  
     1) 455 Alex Yokules 12             2) 447 Benjamin Pelletier 9       
     3) 450 Logan Byler 10              4) 448 Kody West 11               
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Final- hot section last
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 1:43.16  4/26/2008   Twinsburg, Twinsburg                      
                         M Pickett, T Coghlan, S Eberman, J Smith          
State Rec D1: @ 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
State Rec D2: # 1:39.37  6/2/2012    Col. Eastmoor Academy, Col. Eastmoor Acade
                         G Ross, C Carter, S Rhodes, A Barnes              
State Rec D3: % 1:41.31  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         A Dahlhausen, K Drew, B Simko, C Longino-Thomas   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beaumont                                            1:45.18   3  10   
     1) 920 Mariah Benson 11            2) 902 Caitlyn Lux 12             
     3) 905 Reba Bartram 11             4) 903 Mia Cannata 12             
  2 Gilmour Academy                                     1:49.90   3   8   
     1) 218 Brooke Zedar 12             2) 217 Lucia Cannata 10           
     3) 212 Jayla Salter 11             4) 222 Ava Thomas 10              
  3 Svsm                                                1:50.51   3   6   
     1) 356 Olivia Flesher 11           2) 338 Mercede Sieg 11            
     3) 315 Eryca Garrett 11            4) 350 Payton Pooler 11           
  4 Hudson                                              1:51.42   3   5   
     1) Natalle Schwarz 11              2) Ang Giaimo 10                  
     3) Amy Morris 11                   4) Natalle Kahle 10               
  5 Cvca                                                1:52.12   2   4   
     1) 603 Tovia Cox 9                 2) 631 Sienna Drillien 12         
     3) 615 Imani Long 10               4) 633 Jada Wright 11             
  6 Crestwood                                           1:52.87   2   3   
     1) 313 Gabi Campana 11             2) 308 Lindsey Soltisz 12         
     3) 325 Maria Blasiole 11           4) 321 Lindsay Thut 12            
  7 Warren G Harding                                    1:53.41   3   2   
     1) 102 Destiny Cobb 11             2) 103 Charity Hall 10            
     3) 151 D'Ann Toles 10              4) 111 Baylee Brown 9             
  8 Crestview                                           1:54.06   2   1   
     1) 217 Kasey Landsberger 11        2) 208 Taylor Gilkinson 11        
     3) 219 Makenna Perorazio 11        4) 204 Kassity Miller 10          
  9 Champion                                            1:58.64   2 
     1) 707 Rylee Laswell-Bernhard 12   2) 722 Lauren Harkins 12          
     3) 706 Madison Luckett 9           4) 703 Tayler Kesling 12          
 10 Badger                                              1:59.02   2 
     1) 522 Amanda Grexa 10             2) 510 Stacey Elser 12            
     3) 511 Tori Buskirk 10             4) 516 April Larrison 12          
 11 Poland Seminary                                     1:59.62   2 
     1) 832 Jillian Penman 11           2) 803 Evi Harakal 10             
     3) 818 Mackenzie Malmer 12         4) 814 Kirsten Appel 12           
 12 Garfield                                            2:01.06   2 
     1) 858 Kylie Hoover 10             2) 882 Josie Cumberledge 11       
     3) 862 Abigail Woolard 12          4) 863 Avery Malotte 10           
 13 Berkshire                                           2:01.60   2 
     1) 411 Julia Beasley 11            2) 402 Hailey Long 10             
     3) 405 Breanna Pennypacker 11      4) 401 Jenna Landrus 11           
 14 Howland                                             2:03.56   1 
     1) 748 Samarra Caffey 11           2) 704 Erika Martinek 11          
     3) 742 Isabella Merlo 9            4) 764 Olivia Orr 10              
 15 Boardman                                            2:06.10   1 
     1) 716 Delaney LaBelle 9           2) 725 Hannah Greene 9            
     3) 710 McKenna Connolly 10         4) 713 Salina Jackson 9           
 -- Young. East                                              DQ   3  Exch zone violation
     1) 719 Shakayla Poole 12           2) 735 Jena Johnson 11            
     3) 711 Ke'Aisa Spikes 10           4) 704 Irene Edwards 11           
 -- Springfield                                              DQ   3  Exch zone violation
     1) 545 Anna Ohlin 10               2) 512 Haley LaMorticella 10      
     3) 524 Cierra Latronica 10         4) 536 Caitlyn Cyrus 12           
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Pol. In. Rec: P 1:28.51  4/29/2006   Buchtel, Buchtel                          
                         M Ferguson, C Eaton, R Peake, A Thomas            
State Rec D1: @ 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
State Rec D2: # 1:26.18  2006        Akron Buchtel, Akron Buchtel              
                         M Ferguson, C Eaton, R Peake, A Thomas            
State Rec D3: % 1:27.63  5/30/2014   Lima Central Catholic, Lima Central Cathol
                         S Willeke, D Floyd, J Coleman, M Rogers           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Svsm                                                1:31.24   3  10   
     1) 301 Malik Wooldridge 11         2) 358 Gonzolo Diago 12           
     3) 327 Myles Williams 11           4) 315 De Amonte King 11          
  2 Salem                                               1:31.60   3   8   
     1) 135 Brock Baddeley 9            2) 102 Lex Murray 11              
     3) 129 Turner Johnson 9            4) 112 Cooper Bezeredi 11         
  3 Howland                                             1:31.67   3   6   
     1) 728 Jordan Lanier 12            2) 727 Jacob Williams 11          
     3) 722 George Beatty-Marsh 11      4) 723 Stephen Baugh 11           
  4 Poland Seminary                                     1:31.71   3   5   
     1) 835 Rocco Almasy 10             2) 827 Matthew Holsinger 12       
     3) 820 Colton McFadden 11          4) 823 Gino Centofanti 12         
  5 Austintown-Fitch                                    1:31.79   3   4   
     1) 127 Zach Krohn 11               2) 106 Ralph Fitzgerald 9         
     3) 120 Randy Smith 10              4) 128 Earl Scott 12              
  6 Warren G Harding                                    1:33.47   3   3   
     1) 118 Sterling Frazier 10         2) 121 Lindell Brown 11           
     3) 122 Theran Hargrove 9           4) 180 Kayron Adams 9             
  7 Crestwood                                           1:33.88   2   2   
     1) 355 Nick Jenkins 11             2) 372 Logan Thut 11              
     3) 359 Landon Little 9             4) 343 Michael Picone 11          
  8 Warrensville Heights                                1:34.22   3   1   
     1) Demetri Keaton 11               2) Jarquez Cornell 10             
     3) Donte Norris 10                 4) Andre Walker 10                
  9 Champion                                            1:36.11   2 
     1) 704 Alex Lagaras 10             2) R.J. Smith 11                  
     3) 712 Brandon Allen 11            4) 722 Noah Bayus 11              
 10 Mooney                                              1:36.31   1 
     1) 306 Justin Parkins 11           2) 310 Syied Bowers 10            
     3) 313 Ron Casey 12                4) 314 Nico Marchionda 9          
 11 Garfield                                            1:36.44   2 
     1) 819 Seth Morgan 11              2) 821 Anthony Denigris 10        
     3) 841 Kyle Borrelli 11            4) 822 Will Duvall 12             
 12 Cvca                                                1:36.77   3 
     1) 651 Justin Lind 12              2) 663 Jonathan Solomon 10        
     3) 632 Cullen Westerfield 11       4) 622 Christian Smith-King 11    
 13 Canfield                                            1:36.92   1 
     1) 712 Satyam Patel 10             2) 737 Mason Magnapora 12         
     3) 710 Peter Hallof 9              4) 731 Alex Paridon 10            
 14 Lowellville                                         1:37.83   2 
     1) 18 Joey Ballone 9               2) 17 Jake Rotz 9                 
     3) 15 George Hutzler 12            4) 12 Myron Anderson 12           
 15 Hudson                                              1:38.19   2 
     1) Jake Gamertsfelder 12           2) Ronald Soriano 11              
     3) Nolan Howard 12                 4) Nick Zehnal 11                 
 16 Berkshire                                           1:39.18   1 
     1) 462 Jarett Young 12             2) 446 David Tucek 11             
     3) 456 William Blechschmid 11      4) 450 Logan Byler 10             
 17 Maplewood                                           1:39.51   2 
     1) 829 Alex Ventura 11             2) 843 Jordan Donaldson 11        
     3) 827 Jake Hall 11                4) 825 Paul Kellar 12             
 18 Badger                                              1:40.17   1 
     1) 577 Daniel Roscoe 12            2) 566 Robert Huscroft 11         
     3) 567 Ty Reeher 11                4) 563 John Bates 11              
 19 Lake Center Chr.                                    1:45.14   1 
     1) 213 Skyler Yeargin 10           2) 205 Barry Estel 10             
     3) 215 James Mungo 10              4) 225 Tim Kurcewski 12           
 -- Struthers                                                DQ   1  exchange before zone
     1) 899 Thomas Kopp 10              2) 843 ZyQuan Robinson 9          
     3) 897 Isaiah Padilla 10           4) 820 Demond Clark 11            
 -- Crestview                                                DQ   2  never made exchange
     1) 203 Spencer DeSalvo 12          2) 202 Jarred Hayden 12           
     3) 209 Dylan Huff 9                4) 208 Jayce Meredith 9           
 -- John F. Kennedy                                          DQ   2  exchange beyond zone
     1) Michael Hill 10                 2) Kameron Reynolds 10            
     3) Dan McCartney 11                4) Tom Yanovich 10                
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Finals-2 sections
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 4:18.00  4/28/2012   Nicholas Pupino, Copley                   
State Rec D1: @ 4:05.13  1988        Bob Kennedy, Westerville North            
State Rec D2: # 4:07.12  6/6/2015    Ryan Adams, Cuyahoga Falls CVCA           
State Rec D3: % 4:10.83  2007        Sam Borchers, Yellow Springs              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   165 Craig Schumacher    12 Austintown-F           4:30.47   2  10   
  2   823 Allen Sparks        12 Maplewood              4:31.21   2   8   
  3       Evan Manley          9 Hudson                 4:32.84   2   6   
  4   747 Ethan Neff          11 Howland                4:34.99   2   5   
  5   340 Jake Ondash         12 Crestwood              4:36.01   2   4   
  6   332 Patrick Walter      12 SVSM                   4:37.17   2   3   
  7   555 Owen Reeher         12 Badger                 4:39.23   2   2   
  8   330 Conner McIntyer     11 SVSM                   4:40.44   2   1   
  9   835 Ethan Sparks        10 Maplewood              4:41.64   2 
 10   103 Anthony Linert      12 Austintown-F           4:43.47   2 
 11   602 Jake Malovasic       9 CVCA                   4:45.63   2 
 12   832 Tyler Klouda         9 Garfield               4:47.26   2 
 13   346 Micah Jones         12 Girard                 4:50.03   2 
 14       Jacob Russo          9 Hudson                 4:50.48   2 
 15   557 Andrew Welch        11 Badger                 4:52.19   2 
 16   703 Dylan McKean        11 Champion               4:52.96   2 
 17   848 Charlie Dwyer       12 Poland Semin           4:54.48   2 
 18   610 Colin Gaines        10 CVCA                   4:55.15   2 
 19   826 Noah Smith          11 Poland Semin           4:55.47   2 
 20   729 Matt Maroni         11 Boardman               4:57.55   1 
 21   709 Mark Moradian       10 Boardman               5:03.26   1 
 22       Roger Rice          12 Warrensville           5:03.33   1 
 23   215 Henry-Claude Madib  10 Gilmour Acad           5:03.90   2 
 24   448 Kody West           11 Berkshire              5:04.05   1 
 25   837 Nick Downing        12 Garfield               5:04.28   1 
 26   309 Matt Hough          10 Mooney                 5:04.45   1 
 27   714 Abromavich Joe       9 Champion               5:05.05   2 
 28   748 Mark Watkins        10 Canfield               5:05.14   1 
 29   832 Dylan Walker        10 Struthers              5:05.62   1 
 30   212 Connor Gerspacher    9 Gilmour Acad           5:06.85   1 
 31   343 Louis Larney         9 Girard                 5:08.70   1 
 32   739 Benjamin Targove    11 Canfield               5:08.92   1 
 33   710 Connor Dotson       12 Howland                5:38.38   2 
 34   318 Liam Abrigg         10 Mooney                 5:42.14   1 
 35   151 John Weeks          12 Warren G Har           5:58.17   1 
 36   457 Josiah Cheung        9 Berkshire              6:11.98   1 
 37   839 Anthony Bennett      9 Struthers              6:16.11   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Final-2 sections-
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 5:00.58  4/28/2007   Emily Infeld, Beaumont                    
State Rec D1: @ 4:41.37  6/2/2007    Emily Infeld, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont     
State Rec D2: # 4:49.53  6/7/2014    Sammy Bockoven, Cuyahoga Falls CVCA       
State Rec D3: % 4:45.21  6/2/2007    Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   201 Katie Engle         09 Gilmour Acad           5:09.17   2  10   
  2   220 Malina Mitchell     10 McDonald               5:15.62   2   8   
  3   953 Ashleigh Rowley     11 Western Reserve        5:18.32   2   6   
  4     3 Denali Selent        9 Chardon                5:24.40   2   5   
  5   952 Ashley Rulison       9 Beaumont               5:25.21   2   4   
  6       Arielle Dalea       12 Hudson                 5:28.00   2   3   
  7    40 Mikaylie Park       11 Chardon                5:28.88   2   2   
  8   704 Ashley Ventimiglia   9 Canfield               5:29.06   2   1   
  9   323 Hailey Zelinsky      9 McKinley               5:34.21   2 
 10   614 Sarah Holzman       11 CVCA                   5:34.48   2 
 11       Cameron Bujaucius   10 Hudson                 5:38.16   2 
 12   312 Melissa Soltisz     12 Crestwood              5:38.40   2 
 13   331 Nina Zraik           9 SVSM                   5:39.09   2 
 14   310 Melina Edic         11 Crestwood              5:40.83   2 
 15   601 Hannah Karayan      11 CVCA                   5:43.28   2 
 16       Brandy Watkins      12 Maplewood              5:54.14   2 
 17   314 Leah Lisle          10 SVSM                   5:57.06   2 
 18   227 Elliz Slabaugh       9 Lake Center            6:00.03   1 
 19   915 Cayla Mercurio      11 Beaumont               6:00.11   2 
 20   304 Maddie Stears        9 Girard                 6:01.04   2 
 21   301 Isabella Jones      10 Mooney                 6:01.13   2 
 22   406 Julia Losasso       11 Berkshire              6:02.13   1 
 23   805 Josie Mayle          9 Poland Semin           6:02.18   1 
 24   854 Nikki Ober           9 Garfield               6:04.36   1 
 25   316 Haley Drennen       10 Girard                 6:09.45   1 
 26   806 Emily Ethridge      12 Poland Semin           6:10.54   2 
 27       Lydia Manes          9 Maplewood              6:19.54   1 
 28   509 Lauren Penn          9 Badger                 6:23.76   1 
 29   734 Gina Gabriele        9 Boardman               6:24.57   1 
 30       Jessie McMurty      10 Lake Center            6:27.74   1 
 31   721 Autumn Heald        12 Howland                6:28.61   1 
 32   851 Alexis Dieringer     9 Garfield               6:32.14   1 
 33   114 Jillian DiCesare    10 Warren G Har           6:32.68   1 
 34   232 Katelyn Schlotter   10 Gilmour Acad           6:33.56   1 
 35   810 Kayla Greenwood     11 Struthers              6:39.33   1 
 36   150 Audrey Masters       9 Warren G Har           6:49.60   1 
 37   312 Olivia Saunders     10 Mooney                 6:51.72   1 
 38   701 Angel Redmond       11 Champion               6:52.85   1 
 39       Carley Busch         9 Champion               6:57.12   1 
 40       Katelyn Sobczak     10 Hudson                x7:34.98   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Final-Hot Section Last
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 42.44  4/27/2013   Austintown-Fitch, Austintown-F              
                       T Anderson, J Harrington, G Gibson, N Bowlen      
State Rec D1: @ 40.79  2002        Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
State Rec D2: # 41.79  1981        Dayton Jefferson Township, Dayton Jefferson 
                       R  Bonner, B Britton, S Johnson, L Payne          
State Rec D3: % 42.08  1998        Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bishop Har
                       E Perdue, K Rose, A Groom, K Shade                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poland Seminary                                       44.06   3  10   
     1) 814 Doug Rutana 12              2) 827 Matthew Holsinger 12       
     3) 820 Colton McFadden 11          4) 823 Gino Centofanti 12         
  2 Young. East                                           44.20   3   8   
     1) 781 Imoni Donadalle 12          2) 767 Dez'meon Allen 11          
     3) 759 Mike Lawrence 10            4) 768 Michael Ramey 11           
  3 Salem                                                 44.55   3   6   
     1) 135 Brock Baddeley 9            2) 102 Lex Murray 11              
     3) 130 Ross Armeni 12              4) 112 Cooper Bezeredi 11         
  4 Austintown-Fitch                                      44.77   3   5   
     1) 127 Zach Krohn 11               2) 101 Noah James 9               
     3) 120 Randy Smith 10              4) 106 Ralph Fitzgerald 9         
  5 McKinley                                              44.80   3   4   
     1) 320 Steven Mintz 12             2) 350 Kyle Lough 10              
     3) 361 Jake Mikesell 12            4) 328 Jimmy Vaughn 12            
  6 Svsm                                                  45.09   3   3   
     1) 318 Russell Cooper 9            2) 327 Myles Williams 11          
     3) 325 Kendall Shadie 11           4) 301 Malik Wooldridge 11        
  7 Cvca                                                  45.26   3   2   
     1) 622 Christian Smith-King 11     2) 657 Trey Carlisle 11           
     3) 632 Cullen Westerfield 11       4) 601 Tre Tucker 9               
  8 Warren G Harding                                      45.45   3   1   
     1) 112 Niy'Gerrin Ware 10          2) 122 Theran Hargrove 9          
     3) 118 Sterling Frazier 10         4) 180 Kayron Adams 9             
  9 Garfield                                              45.73   2 
     1) 819 Seth Morgan 11              2) 822 Will Duvall 12             
     3) 821 Anthony Denigris 10         4) 841 Kyle Borrelli 11           
 10 John F. Kennedy                                       45.88   2 
     1) Michael Hill 10                 2) Kameron Reynolds 10            
     3) Dan McCartney 11                4) Tom Yanovich 10                
 11 Mooney                                                46.39   1 
     1) 306 Justin Parkins 11           2) 325 Devon McNutt 12            
     3) 310 Syied Bowers 10             4) 314 Nico Marchionda 9          
 12 Crestview                                             46.42   2 
     1) 204 Dannen Breault 12           2) 205 Zack Hicks 12              
     3) 202 Jarred Hayden 12            4) 225 Daniel Moore 10            
 13 Warrensville Heights                                  46.66   2 
     1) Taivonn Ervin 10                2) Donte Norris 10                
     3) Lenard Jones 10                 4) Jarquez Cornell 10             
 14 Hudson                                                46.72   1 
     1) Greg Mailey 10                  2) Jake Gamertsfelder 12          
     3) Nolan Howard 12                 4) Nivash Jayaram 9               
 15 Champion                                              47.44   2 
     1) 722 Noah Bayus 11               2) R.J. Smith 11                  
     3) 704 Alex Lagaras 10             4) 713 Zach Lindsay 11            
 16 Canfield                                              47.66   2 
     1) 727 Michael Hritz 9             2) 712 Satyam Patel 10            
     3) 731 Alex Paridon 10             4) 710 Peter Hallof 9             
 17 Struthers                                             49.09   1 
     1) 899 Thomas Kopp 10              2) 843 ZyQuan Robinson 9          
     3) 897 Isaiah Padilla 10           4) 820 Demond Clark 11            
 18 Berkshire                                             51.93   1 
     1) 454 Nick Mighton 11             2) 453 Trever Stotlar 10          
     3) 440 Andrew Fabien 12            4) 451 Jack Reed 10               
 
Event 20  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Final-Hot Section last
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 48.82  4/30/2011   GlenOak, GlenOak                            
                       K Kirkland, N Grambling, R Boone, K Thomas        
State Rec D1: @ 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
State Rec D2: # 47.09  6/6/2009    Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bishop Har
                       C Dixon, C Sykes, A Hoffman, A Cavin              
State Rec D3: % 48.70  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills Gil
                       A Dahlhausen, K Drew, R Bloom, CLongino-Thomas    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beaumont                                              49.78   3  10   
     1) 920 Mariah Benson 11            2) 902 Caitlyn Lux 12             
     3) 904 Courtney Tyree 12           4) 903 Mia Cannata 12             
  2 Young. East                                           51.01   3   8   
     1) 719 Shakayla Poole 12           2) 711 Ke'Aisa Spikes 10          
     3) 723 Katurah McClendon 9         4) 701 Jahniya Bowers 9           
  3 Gilmour Academy                                       51.46   3   6   
     1) 212 Jayla Salter 11             2) 218 Brooke Zedar 12            
     3) 217 Lucia Cannata 10            4) 222 Ava Thomas 10              
  4 Springfield                                           52.42   2   5   
     1) 545 Anna Ohlin 10               2) 512 Haley LaMorticella 10      
     3) 524 Cierra Latronica 10         4) 536 Caitlyn Cyrus 12           
  5 Svsm                                                  53.23   3   4   
     1) 333 Maddie McSteen 9            2) 338 Mercede Sieg 11            
     3) 300 Jordan Delagrange 12        4) 356 Olivia Flesher 11          
  6 Cvca                                                  53.26   2   3   
     1) 609 Lauryn Davis 11             2) 631 Sienna Drillien 12         
     3) 627 Amber Robinson 9            4) 603 Tovia Cox 9                
  7 Hudson                                                53.56   2   2   
     1) Natalle Schwarz 11              2) Natalle Kahle 10               
     3) Megan Boyda 11                  4) Jenna Reitenbach 11            
  8 Canfield                                              53.78   3   1   
     1) 751 Serena Sammarone 9          2) 736 Emerson Fletcher 10        
     3) 718 Julia Frisbie 10            4) 713 Lindsey Jenkins 11         
  9 Warren G Harding                                      53.88   3 
     1) 102 Destiny Cobb 11             2) 111 Baylee Brown 9             
     3) 103 Charity Hall 10             4) 128 Kameela Davis 10           
 10 Crestview                                             54.14   3 
     1) 217 Kasey Landsberger 11        2) 208 Taylor Gilkinson 11        
     3) 207 Maura Belding 12            4) 219 Makenna Perorazio 11       
 11 Badger                                                55.29   2 
     1) 530 Megan Miller 10             2) 514 Kiersten Tricker 9         
     3) 510 Stacey Elser 12             4) 532 Alexandra Skertic 11       
 12 Garfield                                              55.92   3 
     1) 863 Avery Malotte 10            2) 873 Crysania Gentles 12        
     3) 862 Abigail Woolard 12          4) 855 Julia McGrew 10            
 13 Champion                                              56.31   2 
     1) 707 Rylee Laswell-Bernhard 12   2) 722 Lauren Harkins 12          
     3) 706 Madison Luckett 9           4) 703 Tayler Kesling 12          
 14 Poland Seminary                                       56.80   1 
     1) 813 Sophia Harakal 12           2) 802 Nina Centofanti 9          
     3) 801 Nomiki Willis 9             4) 825 Katarina Partika 9         
 15 Howland                                               56.85   2 
     1) 753 Kayla Clark 9               2) 742 Isabella Merlo 9           
     3) 706 Madison Hurlbut 11          4) 746 Alex Ochman 9              
 16 Boardman                                              59.58   1 
     1) 716 Delaney LaBelle 9           2) 725 Hannah Greene 9            
     3) 710 McKenna Connolly 10         4) 713 Salina Jackson 9           
 17 Berkshire                                           1:01.62   1 
     1) 404 Amy Pfiester 10             2) 412 Mekaylie Iadimarco 10      
     3) 402 Hailey Long 10              4) 420 Lauren Parrish 11          
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Final-2 sections Hot Section Last
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 1:54.58  4/25/2015   Ryan Adams, CVCA                          
State Rec D1: @ 1:48.93  2001        Mark Sylvester, Cleveland St. Ignatius    
State Rec D2: # 1:50.77  2008        Cory Leslie, Sandusky Perkins             
State Rec D3: % 1:51.54  6/2/2007    Samuel Borchers, Yellow Springs           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   338 Brian Heller        12 SVSM                   1:57.67   3  10   
  2   221 John Sullivan       12 Gilmour Acad           1:58.83   3   8   
  3   827 Jake Hall           11 Maplewood              2:01.18   3   6   
  4   211 Cory Bouchek        10 Gilmour Acad           2:03.09   3   5   
  5   278 Lucas Garland       12 McDonald               2:03.58   3   4   
  6   342 Mike Belcik         10 Girard                 2:05.15   3   3   
  7   135 Lance Rosko         10 Austintown-F           2:05.96   3   2   
  8       Connor Sinko        11 Hudson                 2:06.02   3   1   
  9   611 Nathaniel Bailey    12 CVCA                   2:06.56   3 
 10   667 Sam Bush            10 CVCA                   2:06.89   3 
 11   815 Nate Keeney         12 Maplewood              2:09.17   3 
 12   342 Sean O'Brien        10 SVSM                   2:09.37   3 
 13   807 Peter Koulianos     11 Poland Semin           2:09.41   2 
 14       Matt Hallgarth      12 Hudson                 2:10.90   2 
 15   567 Ty Reeher           11 Badger                 2:13.53   2 
 16   703 Dylan McKean        11 Champion               2:14.06   2 
 17   725 Sam Accordino       10 Canfield               2:14.71   2 
 18   341 Dakota McCloskey    11 Girard                 2:15.09   2 
 19   556 Davis Hunkus        12 Badger                 2:16.13   1 
 20   827 Jordan Trowers       9 Valley Chris           2:16.63   2 
 21   800 Scott Stanley       12 Garfield               2:16.64   2 
 22   828 Andrew Howe         12 Garfield               2:16.90   3 
 23       Dyson Giddens       10 Warrensville           2:17.36   1 
 24   448 Kody West           11 Berkshire              2:19.30   1 
 25   806 Mason Sumption       9 Struthers              2:19.35   1 
 26   721 Austen Hardman      12 Champion               2:19.88   2 
 27   734 Brett Brunko        12 Boardman               2:21.14   1 
 28   704 Nick Lascola        10 Boardman               2:22.90   2 
 29   849 Marik Rogenski      10 Poland Semin           2:23.66   2 
 30   309 Matt Hough          10 Mooney                 2:23.72   1 
 31   109 Cameren King         9 Warren G Har           2:27.81   1 
 32       John Diana           9 John F. Kenn           2:37.30   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Final-3 sections-Hot Section Last
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 2:13.64  4/29/2006   Emily Infeld, Beaumont                    
State Rec D1: @ 2:07.14  1996        Candace Nicholson, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont
State Rec D2: # 2:08.91  6/5/2010    Taylor Hatfield, Chill. Zane Trace        
State Rec D3: % 2:09.77  6/6/2009    Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   103 Lauren Dolak        10 Austintown-F           2:21.05   3  10   
  2   305 Makayla Trebella    11 Girard                 2:22.06   3   8   
  3   214 Izzy Greene         10 Gilmour Acad           2:24.99   2   6   
  4   220 Malina Mitchell     10 McDonald               2:27.40   3   5   
  5   953 Ashleigh Rowley     11 Western Reserve        2:28.85   3   4   
  6       Hannah Teed         10 Hudson                 2:29.02   3   3   
  7       Charlotte Crouch    10 Maplewood              2:29.96   1   2   
  8   832 Jillian Penman      11 Poland Semin           2:31.49   3   1   
  9   204 Heidi Hoffman       12 McDonald               2:32.54   3 
 10       Grace Turner        10 Hudson                 2:32.89   3 
 11   867 Mariah Coulter      12 Garfield               2:33.26   3 
 12   323 Hailey Zelinsky      9 McKinley               2:34.24   3 
 13   317 Elaina Mendiola     10 SVSM                   2:34.46   3 
 14   321 Lauren Walker       11 SVSM                   2:35.06   2 
 15   202 Bree Zedar          11 Gilmour Acad           2:39.26   2 
 16    17 Maddie Warren       10 Lowellville            2:39.44   2 
 17   106 Jessica Goist       10 Austintown-F           2:39.69   3 
 18   607 Rachel Lyda         10 CVCA                   2:41.20   3 
 19   807 Jenna Jacobson       9 Poland Semin           2:43.60   2 
 20   700 Jenna Craigo         9 Howland                2:44.26   2 
 21   504 Mikel Flatley        9 Springfield            2:44.67   2 
 22   713 Haley Brugler        9 Champion               2:45.90   2 
 23   859 Johannah Stefanek   12 Garfield               2:46.19   3 
 24   307 Brooke Waid         12 Girard                 2:46.29   2 
 25   406 Julia Losasso       11 Berkshire              2:46.68   2 
 26       Erin Adams          11 Beaumont               2:47.12   2 
 27   737 Carmen Luongo       10 Canfield               2:52.75   1 
 28   519 Julia Plunkett      11 Badger                 2:53.94   1 
 29   514 Kiersten Tricker     9 Badger                 2:54.41   2 
 30   316 Justine Lesniewski   9 Crestwood              2:56.88   1 
 31   734 Gina Gabriele        9 Boardman               3:01.02   1 
 32   705 Emily Janikowski    11 Champion               3:01.36   2 
 33   745 Abigail Downing     11 Howland                3:04.79   1 
 34   325 Sausha Peakes       12 Mooney                 3:52.53   1 
 --   227 Elliz Slabaugh       9 Lake Center                 DQ   2  Breakpoint violation
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Final-Hot Section Last
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 3:21.50  4/24/2000   Orrville, Orrville                        
                         C.J. Handwork, B. Gadfield, A. Brown, C. Bowman   
State Rec D1: @ 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Mad            
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry             
State Rec D2: # 3:14.57  1982        Dayton Roth, Dayton Roth                  
                         Q Brown, M McCray, J Mosby, L Brown               
State Rec D3: % 3:18.65  6/5/2010    Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Columbus
                         C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Svsm                                                3:29.83   2  10   
     1) 321 Daniel Long 12              2) 338 Brian Heller 12            
     3) 334 Vincent Diago 12            4) 315 De Amonte King 11          
  2 Poland Seminary                                     3:30.32   2   8   
     1) 835 Rocco Almasy 10             2) 820 Colton McFadden 11         
     3) 845 Colin Roarty 10             4) 827 Matthew Holsinger 12       
  3 Salem                                               3:30.55   2   6   
     1) 121 Kade Byland 12              2) 102 Lex Murray 11              
     3) 112 Cooper Bezeredi 11          4) 109 Quinlan Rumsey 10          
  4 Austintown-Fitch                                    3:32.10   2   5   
     1) 100 Devin Moore 10              2) 106 Ralph Fitzgerald 9         
     3) 117 Jamal Murphy 12             4) 128 Earl Scott 12              
  5 Girard                                              3:38.86   1   4   
     1) 342 Mike Belcik 10              2) 339 Collin Harden 12           
     3) 351 Chris Wylee 10              4) 349 Kenny Walters 11           
  6 Hudson                                              3:40.89   1   3   
     1) Jaret Hildebrand 12             2) Nolan Howard 12                
     3) Nivash Jayaram 9                4) Nick Zehnal 11                 
  7 Warren G Harding                                    3:42.05   2   2   
     1) 111 Jordan Hernon 12            2) 122 Theran Hargrove 9          
     3) 180 Kayron Adams 9              4) 107 Jalen Hooks 10             
  8 Warrensville Heights                                3:42.15   1   1   
     1) Demetri Keaton 11               2) Dyson Giddens 10               
     3) Andre Walker 10                 4) Thomas Morris 11               
  9 Gilmour Academy                                     3:42.68   2 
     1) 209 Zack Asher 12               2) 221 John Sullivan 12           
     3) 215 Henry-Claude Madiba 10      4) 216 Johnathan Abrams 11        
 10 Lowellville                                         3:45.67   1 
     1) 18 Joey Ballone 9               2) 15 George Hutzler 12           
     3) 9 John Fitch 9                  4) 17 Jake Rotz 9                 
 11 Badger                                              3:47.21   1 
     1) 567 Ty Reeher 11                2) 566 Robert Huscroft 11         
     3) 577 Daniel Roscoe 12            4) 563 John Bates 11              
 12 Canfield                                            3:48.22   1 
     1) 747 Troy Tyson 9                2) 703 Parker Flower 10           
     3) 737 Mason Magnapora 12          4) 725 Sam Accordino 10           
 13 Champion                                            3:48.91   1 
     1) 704 Alex Lagaras 10             2) 721 Austen Hardman 12          
     3) 705 Cole Davis 11               4) 712 Brandon Allen 11           
 -- Berkshire                                                DQ   2  break point violatio
     1) 458 Michael Risko 12            2) 451 Jack Reed 10               
     3) 436 Mike Sender 11              4) 444 W. James McClellen 10      
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Final- Hot Section Last
 Top 8 Times Score
Pol. In. Rec: P 4:01.85  4/28/2001   North Royalton, North Royalton            
                         Fascione, Blasko, Traegner, Fascione              
State Rec D1: @ 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
State Rec D2: # 3:49.94  6/5/2010    Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bishop H
                         T Ferguson, A Cavin, M Pederson, C Scott          
State Rec D3: % 3:55.16  6/6/2015    Minster, Minster                          
                         C Jutte, M Meiring, J Slonkosky, C Francis        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cvca                                                4:08.59   2  10   
     1) 623 Jaya Wilson 11              2) 633 Jada Wright 11             
     3) 618 Amanda Milo 10              4) 608 Lydia Carroscia 11         
  2 Hudson                                              4:10.47   2   8   
     1) Amy Morris 11                   2) Brynn Strawbridge 10           
     3) Sydney Booth 11                 4) Emily Akin 10                  
  3 Gilmour Academy                                     4:18.01   2   6   
     1) 201 Katie Engle 09              2) 217 Lucia Cannata 10           
     3) 209 Kelly Davis 12              4) 214 Izzy Greene 10             
  4 Beaumont                                            4:18.90   2   5   
     1) 920 Mariah Benson 11            2) 907 Claire Cary 11             
     3) 902 Caitlyn Lux 12              4) 905 Reba Bartram 11            
  5 Svsm                                                4:21.61   2   4   
     1) 350 Payton Pooler 11            2) 308 Sara Foster 10             
     3) 318 Maria White 10              4) 315 Eryca Garrett 11           
  6 Girard                                              4:22.91   2   3   
     1) 303 Kacian Hamilton 11          2) 310 Emily Marsico 11           
     3) 307 Brooke Waid 12              4) 305 Makayla Trebella 11        
  7 Austintown-Fitch                                    4:23.30   1   2   
     1) 103 Lauren Dolak 10             2) 106 Jessica Goist 10           
     3) 117 Breanna Laverie 11          4) 132 Dianna Yeager 12           
  8 Crestview                                           4:27.05   1   1   
     1) 204 Kassity Miller 10           2) 202 Taryn Gilbert 9            
     3) 219 Makenna Perorazio 11        4) 207 Maura Belding 12           
  9 Poland Seminary                                     4:28.07   1 
     1) 803 Evi Harakal 10              2) 810 Ellie Blasko 9             
     3) 818 Mackenzie Malmer 12         4) 832 Jillian Penman 11          
 10 Canfield                                            4:29.03   2 
     1) 736 Emerson Fletcher 10         2) 704 Ashley Ventimiglia 9       
     3) 712 Raquel Markulin 11          4) 710 Julia Magliocca 9          
 11 Badger                                              4:30.68   1 
     1) 530 Megan Miller 10             2) 522 Amanda Grexa 10            
     3) 508 Katelyn Bevilacqua 12       4) 516 April Larrison 12          
 12 Warren G Harding                                    4:38.37   1 
     1) 151 D'Ann Toles 10              2) 111 Baylee Brown 9             
     3) 107 Kiyvetta Carmichael 10      4) 128 Kameela Davis 10           
 13 McKinley                                            4:46.59   1 
     1) 306 Kyndia Matlock 9            2) 317 Emma Reed 11               
     3) 312 Halli Petillo 10            4) 323 Hailey Zelinsky 9          
 
Event 25  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Scratch line 110'
Pol. In. Rec: P 198-06  4/24/2010   Dustin Brode, Canfield                     
State Rec D1: @ 206-04  4/26/2012   Macklin Tudor, Mt. Orab Western Brown      
State Rec D2: # 203-07  1999        Cory Echelberry, Fostoria                  
State Rec D3: % 203-09  4/30/2015   Christian Smith, McDonald                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   735 Andrew Hallof       12 Canfield                184-04   10   
      161-01  FOUL  180-07  184-04  183-02  184-02
  2   847 Chandler Bee        12 Garfield                174-07    8   
      170-04  146-02  FOUL  165-06  FOUL  174-07
  3   180 Logan Kusky         12 Austintown-F            172-02    6   
      144-05  162-09  159-01  168-03  172-02  162-06
  4   847 Bryan Montgomery    12 Poland Semin            157-00    5   
      147-02  137-00  148-08  FOUL  FOUL  157-00
  5   137 Chase Little        12 Salem                   153-10    4   
      153-10  132-08  143-03  143-11  141-05  146-10
  6   843 Cole Dean           11 Garfield                143-08    3   
      136-01  136-02  143-08  131-08  138-08  FOUL
  7   330 Michael DiRienzo    11 Mooney                  142-05    2   
      139-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  142-05  FOUL
  8   141 Chris Sarginger     12 Salem                   141-08    1   
      130-02  135-10  133-03  FOUL  141-08  132-09
  9   367 Aaron Cox           11 Crestwood               139-00  
      125-03  135-08  135-06  FOUL  FOUL  139-00
 10   730 Zach Page           12 Champion                131-06  
 11   379 Jake Lieberth       12 Crestwood               130-11  
 12   752 Markese Haynes      12 Boardman                129-06  
 13   238 Dominic Perry        9 Crestview               128-09  
 14   571 Jason Cox           11 Newton Falls            128-07  
 15   350 Kyle Jornigan        9 Mooney                  127-04  
 16   861 Zach Dawson         11 Maplewood               126-00  
 17   561 Ben Simpson         11 Newton Falls            125-09  
 18   252 Andrew Sieminski    10 Gilmour Acad            124-08  
 19   687 Grant Chapman       12 CVCA                    123-07  
 20   875 Alanjuwon Daniels   12 Struthers               121-10  
 21   171 Jake Dorbish        12 Austintown-F            121-04  
 22   876 Tim McIntee         11 Struthers               121-00  
 23   206 Dennis Galbreath    10 Lake Center             114-09  
 24   751 Ian Kristan          9 Canfield                114-08  
 25   470 Riley Carey         11 Berkshire               113-04  
 26   220 Justin Hollis       12 Gilmour Acad            113-03  
 27   194 Marcus Seawood      12 Warren G Har            112-07  
 28       Andrew Heller       11 Hudson                  111-07  
 29   586 Matt Hecker         11 Badger                  106-10  
 30   449 Logan Kumher        12 Berkshire               105-06  
 31       Marcus Anderson     10 Warrensville            103-03  
 32       Deion Farmer        10 Warrensville            103-00  
 33   852 Dom Lattanzio       11 Poland Semin            102-10  
 34   763 Alonzo Burriss      11 Howland                  98-04  
 35       Dylan Landis        10 Badger                   97-02  
 36   740 Austin Watson       11 Howland                  96-02  
 37   778 Zach David          10 Boardman                 95-02  
 38    36 Austin Fitch        12 Lowellville              92-03  
 39   690 Matt Kovar          12 CVCA                     91-09  
 40   873 Jarrett Mitchell    11 Maplewood                86-08  
 41       Gabe Deuble         10 Champion                 85-02  
 42   221 Christian Johnson    9 Lake Center              66-05  
 --       Jack Burrows        10 Hudson                      ND  
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Scratch Line 90'
Pol. In. Rec: P 148-01  4/24/2010   Ali Tolich, Austintown-Fitch               
State Rec D1: @ 176-05  1997        Krista Keir, Westerville South             
State Rec D2: # 170-08  1989        Teresa Sherman, South Point                
State Rec D3: % 183-03  2007        Emily Pendleton, Elmore Woodmore           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   878 Lauren Jones        11 Garfield                157-08P  10   
      153-03  FOUL  144-01  146-08  135-05  157-08
  2   548 Kayla Barreca       11 Newton Falls            148-00    8   
      135-09  135-00  139-04  140-11  FOUL  148-00
  3       Makayla Pop         11 Maplewood               129-07    6   
      129-07  128-05  121-10  109-09  122-01  116-08
  4   151 Caitlyn Marx         9 Salem                   118-09    5   
      107-09  104-02  118-09  99-07  102-10  FOUL
  5   845 Juliana Kreatsoula  12 Poland Semin            116-03    4   
      116-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   333 Alexia Page-Boyd    12 Girard                  114-01    3   
      111-05  114-01  111-08  99-06  FOUL  105-01
  7   557 Sara Chaszeyka      11 Springfield             111-09    2    2nd throw 109'09''
      97-00  106-00  111-09  109-09  96-02  109-02
  8   565 Quinn Crowe         12 Springfield             111-09    1    2nd throw 107'09''
      99-07  FOUL  111-09  91-10  104-06  107-09
  9   757 Kaelin Kabetso      11 Canfield                110-05  
      103-00  110-02  107-08  102-05  110-05  101-04
 10   247 Sierra Jennings     12 Lake Center             109-11  
 11   181 Grace Morrison      11 Austintown-F            107-07  
 12       Liza Yoder          12 Maplewood               107-03  
 13   152 Helene Shontz       11 Salem                   107-00  
 14   333 JoAnna Ondash       12 Crestwood               102-03  
 15   160 Emoni Davis         10 Austintown-F             99-02  
 15   324 Zaria Garley        11 SVSM                     99-02  
 17   422 Katie Dingman       11 Berkshire                98-10  
 18   899 Hannah White        12 Garfield                 97-11  
 19   332 Ellie Cox            9 Crestwood                96-04  
 20   753 Kayla Clark          9 Howland                  92-06  
 21   375 Sophia Williams      9 SVSM                     92-02  
 22   821 Kaylee Walker       11 Struthers                85-09  
 23   425 Lexi Caponi         10 Berkshire                84-02  
 24   538 Izzy Kline          10 Newton Falls             84-01  
 25   539 Meghan Pearce       10 Badger                   77-10  
 26   648 Treasure Ellerbe    11 CVCA                     77-00  
 27   331 Maggie Monahan      12 Mooney                   76-08  
 28       Christina Core      11 Hudson                   76-05  
 29   228 Megan Misencik      12 Gilmour Acad             74-04  
 30   847 Alicia Connelly      9 Poland Semin             72-10  
 31   525 Theresa Gorospe     11 Badger                   72-01  
 32   906 Elsa Gran           10 Beaumont                 70-03  
 33   848 Ashley Gibson       11 Struthers                69-07  
 34   935 Aleyah Turner       10 Beaumont                 67-00  
 35   647 Mitaya Collins      11 CVCA                     65-02  
 36       Amanda Bellish       9 Hudson                   59-08  
 37   747 Courtney Watson      9 Howland                  49-03  
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Scratch Line 40'
Pol. In. Rec: P 67-10.25  4/24/2010   Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
State Rec D1: @ 71-07.50  6/5/2010    Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
State Rec D2: # 64-08.25  2009        Matthew Hoty, Sandusky Perkins           
State Rec D3: % 68-10.50  5/28/2014   Nick Demaline, Liberty Center            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   180 Logan Kusky         12 Austintown-F          56-02.00   10   
      53-05  50-10  53-06.25  54-01.50  56-02  FOUL
  2   847 Chandler Bee        12 Garfield              52-02.25    8   
      52-02.25  50-01.25  52-00.50  49-03  48-10.50  FOUL
  3   848 Matt Ryser          12 Garfield              52-00.00    6   
      49-02  FOUL  51-04.50  50-06  52-00  51-06.75
  4   171 Jake Dorbish        12 Austintown-F          49-10.00    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  49-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   561 Ben Simpson         11 Newton Falls          47-03.50    4   
      44-10.50  43-05.50  47-03.50  45-02.50  45-01.50  FOUL
  6   238 Dominic Perry        9 Crestview             47-00.25    3   
      44-09.50  47-00.25  43-00  45-09.25  FOUL  FOUL
  7    16 Tyler Stellmar      11 Lowellville           46-00.00    2   
      44-07.25  44-07.25  46-00  44-08.50  42-06.25  44-05
  8   730 Zach Page           12 Champion              45-11.50    1   
      45-09.50  45-06.25  45-05.25  45-03  43-11  45-11.50
  9   752 Markese Haynes      12 Boardman              45-07.50  
      43-08  42-07.50  45-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       John Marchinkiewic  11 Hudson                43-10.00  
 11   875 Alanjuwon Daniels   12 Struthers             42-02.75  
 12   140 Andrew Irwin        11 Salem                 41-11.25  
 13   265 Nate Sudberry       11 Gilmour Acad          41-05.25  
 14   350 Kyle Jornigan        9 Mooney                40-07.00  
 15   367 Aaron Cox           11 Crestwood             40-06.00  
 16   833 Fred Hicks          11 Valley Chris          40-05.25  
 17   376 Nate DeHoff         12 Crestwood             40-04.50  
 18   586 Matt Hecker         11 Badger                40-04.00  
 19   252 Andrew Sieminski    10 Gilmour Acad          40-00.00  
 20   856 Drew Davies         10 Poland Semin          39-08.50  
 21   861 Zach Dawson         11 Maplewood             39-05.00  
 22   876 Tim McIntee         11 Struthers             38-10.00  
 23   206 Dennis Galbreath    10 Lake Center           38-07.75  
 24   873 Jarrett Mitchell    11 Maplewood             37-10.50  
 25   778 Zach David          10 Boardman              37-01.75  
 26   113 Tre' Murry          11 Warren G Har          36-01.00  
 27   194 Marcus Seawood      12 Warren G Har          35-02.00  
 28   365 Daryl Smith          9 Girard                34-11.50  
 29       Deion Farmer        10 Warrensville          34-09.00  
 30   836 Noah Anness         12 Poland Semin          33-11.00  
 31   721 Karlis Larson       11 Howland               33-10.25  
 32   571 Jason Cox           11 Newton Falls          33-10.00  
 33   720 Logan Brown         12 Howland               33-05.50  
 34       Javon Johnson       10 Warrensville          33-02.50  
 35   449 Logan Kumher        12 Berkshire             33-01.00  
 36   723 Greer Mike          10 Champion              32-06.00  
 37       Lucas Barton         9 Hudson                32-04.25  
 38   470 Riley Carey         11 Berkshire             31-11.50  
 39       Luke D'Amore        11 John F. Kenn          29-09.00  
 40   221 Christian Johnson    9 Lake Center           25-03.00  
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Scratch Line 30'
Pol. In. Rec: P 42-05.75  4/24/2010   Joh'Vonnie Mosley, McDonald              
State Rec D1: @    51-02  6/8/2013    Katelyn Daniels, Olentangy Orange        
State Rec D2: # 49-02.50  1999        Rebekah Green, Col. School for Girls     
State Rec D3: % 49-03.50  6/3/2011    Jacklie Leppelmeier, McComb              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   878 Lauren Jones        11 Garfield              40-06.00   10   
      38-10  39-07  40-06  37-06  39-04  FOUL
  2   538 Izzy Kline          10 Newton Falls          39-03.50    8   
      34-06.75  39-03.50  37-08  35-00.50  39-00  37-09.25
  3   152 Helene Shontz       11 Salem                 36-01.50    6   
      30-05  31-03.25  32-07.75  30-07.50  36-01.50  FOUL
  4   565 Quinn Crowe         12 Springfield           36-00.50    5   
      FOUL  36-00.50  34-02.50  35-05.25  35-07  30-04
  5   845 Juliana Kreatsoula  12 Poland Semin          35-09.00    4   
      FOUL  31-00  35-09  33-09.50  34-05.50  34-06
  6   160 Emoni Davis         10 Austintown-F          35-05.00    3   
      32-02.50  31-07.50  35-05  32-08.25  34-04.50  34-04
  7   375 Sophia Williams      9 SVSM                  34-11.75    2   
      33-08  34-03  33-02  34-07.75  33-09  34-11.75
  8       Makayla Pop         11 Maplewood             34-11.00    1   
      32-06  34-11  33-03.25  FOUL  32-06.75  34-11
  9   194 Ariana Herriott     11 Austintown-F          33-04.75  
      28-07  30-02.75  33-04.75  32-01.25  FOUL  31-07
 10   557 Sara Chaszeyka      11 Springfield           32-06.00  
 11   821 Kaylee Walker       11 Struthers             32-03.25  
 12    23 Courtney Conklin    12 Lowellville           32-02.00  
 13   548 Kayla Barreca       11 Newton Falls          31-11.00  
 14   757 Kaelin Kabetso      11 Canfield              31-07.75  
 15       Gretchen Weaver     12 Hudson                30-09.75  
 16   333 Alexia Page-Boyd    12 Girard                30-04.75  
 17       Brittany Patterson  12 Beaumont              29-07.25  
 18   847 Alicia Connelly      9 Poland Semin          29-01.00  
 19   247 Sierra Jennings     12 Lake Center           28-08.00  
 20   151 Caitlyn Marx         9 Salem                 28-05.75  
 21   124 Dariann Evans       12 Warren G Har          28-03.00  
 22   331 Maggie Monahan      12 Mooney                28-01.00  
 23       Liza Yoder          12 Maplewood             27-10.00  
 24   899 Hannah White        12 Garfield              27-05.50  
 25   422 Katie Dingman       11 Berkshire             26-11.75  
 26   333 JoAnna Ondash       12 Crestwood             26-11.00  
 27   538 Katie Briggs        10 Badger                26-10.00  
 28   324 Zaria Garley        11 SVSM                  26-07.75  
 29   741 Chyna Gore          11 Howland               26-05.00  
 30   648 Treasure Ellerbe    11 CVCA                  26-02.00  
 31   943 Savannah Lucky      10 Beaumont              25-08.00  
 32       Amanda Bellish       9 Hudson                24-07.25  
 33   228 Megan Misencik      12 Gilmour Acad          23-11.50  
 34   428 Alli Dingman        10 Berkshire             23-07.00  
 35   764 Monique Hitchcock   12 Howland               23-04.25  
 36   647 Mitaya Collins      11 CVCA                  23-02.00  
 37   339 Jade Bretz          10 Crestwood             21-00.25  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Starting Height 5' 0", then 5' 3", 5' 6"', then up by 2"
Pol. In. Rec: P    6-10  4/25/2009   Jakob Leon, Crestview                     
State Rec D1: @ 7-03.50  5/15/2009   Erik Kynard Jr., Toledo Rogers            
State Rec D2: # 7-01.50  6/7/2008    Ryan Fleck, Napoleon                      
State Rec D3: % 7-00.25  2011        Brant Reardon, Fremont St. Joseph C.C.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   781 Imoni Donadalle     12 Young. East            6-04.00   10   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   107 Jalen Hooks         10 Warren G Har           6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   115 Deondre McKeever     9 Austintown-F           6-00.00    5.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Jack Linert         12 Hudson                 6-00.00    5.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   129 Turner Johnson       9 Salem                  6-00.00    3.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   843 Jordan Donaldson    11 Maplewood              6-00.00    3.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   337 Varney Pelima       11 SVSM                   5-10.00    2   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8   208 Joel Myer            9 Lake Center            5-08.00    1   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9   735 Jacob Lowe          12 Howland                5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10   732 Peter Crescimanno   12 Canfield               5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11   726 Mikey Guerrero      12 Howland                5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   738 Cullen Brady        10 Canfield               5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   809 Kylel Griffin       10 Struthers              5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   342 Aaron Saffels       10 Crestwood              5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14   840 Nathan Alessi       10 Poland Semin           5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16   805 John Lininger       10 Garfield               5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16   812 Travis Synnestvedt   9 Garfield               5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18   841 Nick Miller         10 Poland Semin           5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19       Shamar Moore        10 Warrensville           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 19   122 Cory Vernon          9 Austintown-F           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 19   327 Luke Fulton          9 Mooney                 5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 --   440 Andrew Fabien       12 Berkshire                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --   436 Mike Sender         11 Berkshire                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --   230 Alec Marusic        10 Gilmour Acad                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Starting Height 4', 4' 3", 4'6" then up by 2"
Pol. In. Rec: P 5-06.25  4/29/2006   Ashley Galbraith, Struthers               
State Rec D1: @ 6-01.25  6/4/2011    Taylor Burke, Medina                      
State Rec D2: # 5-10.50  2007        Katelyn Williams, Chesterland West Geauga 
State Rec D3: %    5-09  2003        Anna Marrie Ricciardi, B.C. Western Reserv
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Brynn Meyer         10 Hudson                 5-02.00   10   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   327 Autumn Desantis     10 Mooney                 5-00.00    6.33
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   706 Madison Hurlbut     11 Howland                5-00.00    6.33
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   322 Savannah Teter      12 Girard                 5-00.00    6.33
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   878 Lauren Jones        11 Garfield               4-10.00    4   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   210 Jordan Nolan        09 Gilmour Acad           4-10.00    3   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   725 Lara Quirk          11 Canfield               4-10.00    1   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   710 Kiya Butler         10 Young. East            4-10.00    1   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   622 Catie Stanley       10 CVCA                   4-10.00    1   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10       Sydney Cravener     11 Hudson                 4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   882 Josie Cumberledge   11 Garfield               4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11   113 Bree Hunter         12 Austintown-F           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11   813 Sophia Harakal      12 Poland Semin           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   707 Rylee Laswell-Bern  12 Champion               4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15   740 Alexa Shontz        11 Howland                4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15   332 Ellie Cox            9 Crestwood              4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17   226 Analise Hoover      11 Gilmour Acad           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18   514 Kiersten Tricker     9 Badger                 4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18   240 Mikayla Bartley     12 Lake Center            4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18   621 Emma Rickey         12 CVCA                   4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21   841 Alexis DeMain       10 Poland Semin           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21   120 Kayla Sahli         10 Austintown-F           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 21   305 Megan Wilfong       11 Crestwood              4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24       Lori Wakefield      10 Maplewood              4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 25   428 Alli Dingman        10 Berkshire              4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 25   341 Brandanae Davis     10 SVSM                   4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 --   515 Kayla Agnew         12 Badger                      NH  
     4-00 4-03 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
 Minimum Scratch Line 17'
Pol. In. Rec: P    21-01  4/30/2005   Michael Gibson, Chaney                   
State Rec D1: @ 25-09.50  1996        Ra'Mon Johnson, Warrensville Heights     
State Rec D2: # 24-03.50  1994        Joe Crallie, Magnolia Sandy Valley       
State Rec D3: % 24-05.50  6/6/2014    Mykale Rogers, Lima Central Catholic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   723 Stephen Baugh       11 Howland               20-05.25   NWI  10   
     19-00.75(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 20-05.25(NWI) 19-11(NWI)
  2   822 Dante Yanno         11 Valley Chris          20-02.50   NWI   8   
     19-00.25(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI) 20-01(NWI)
  3   320 Steven Mintz        12 McKinley              19-09.00   NWI   6   
     19-09(NWI) PASS      PASS      FOUL      19-04(NWI) 18-11(NWI)
  4   337 Dante Minniti       12 Girard                19-08.00   NWI   5   
     14-07.25(NWI) 18-10.75(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI) 19-08(NWI)
  5   724 Taylor Burdman      12 Canfield              19-04.75   NWI   4   
     18-08.75(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) FOUL      18-05.25(NWI)
  6   601 Tre Tucker           9 CVCA                  19-04.50   NWI   3   
     19-04.50(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) 18-11.75(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 18-09.75(NWI)
  7   813 Kenneth Donaldson   11 Valley Chris          19-00.25   NWI   2   
     19-00.25(NWI) 18-04.75(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8   819 Seth Morgan         11 Garfield              18-11.75   NWI   1    2nd best 18'11.5
     FOUL      FOUL      18-11.50(NWI) 18-11.75(NWI) 18-06(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI)
  9       Greg Mailey         10 Hudson                18-11.75   NWI  2nd best 18'10.5
     18-08.25(NWI) 18-02.25(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI) 18-11.75(NWI) 18-10(NWI)
 10       Jack Linert         12 Hudson                18-07.50   NWI 
 11   625 Marcus Womack       12 CVCA                  18-07.00   NWI 
 11   220 Justin Hollis       12 Gilmour Acad          18-07.00   NWI 
 13   205 Zack Hicks          12 Crestview             18-02.00   NWI 
 14   117 Jamal Murphy        12 Austintown-F          17-11.50   NWI 
 15   116 Justin May          12 Warren G Har          17-09.75   NWI 
 16   342 Aaron Saffels       10 Crestwood             17-09.00   NWI 
 17   102 Marlin Richardson   11 Warren G Har          17-08.50   NWI 
 18   735 Jacob Lowe          12 Howland               17-06.25   NWI 
 19   346 Branston Jessel     10 Crestwood             17-05.50   NWI 
 19   844 Alexander Catsoule  10 Poland Semin          17-05.50   NWI 
 21   124 Jakari Lumsden      10 Austintown-F          17-04.50   NWI 
 22       Trashawn Atkinson   10 Warrensville          17-02.00   NWI 
 23       Michael Hill        10 John F. Kenn          16-11.75   NWI 
 24   577 Daniel Roscoe       12 Badger                16-11.50   NWI 
 25   344 Christian Cassidy-  12 SVSM                  16-10.00   NWI 
 26   820 Demond Clark        11 Struthers             16-07.00   NWI 
 27   803 Richard Bailey      10 Poland Semin          16-01.75   NWI 
 28   314 Nico Marchionda      9 Mooney                15-10.00   NWI 
 29   897 Isaiah Padilla      10 Struthers             15-08.50   NWI 
 30       Kameron Reynolds    10 John F. Kenn          15-06.25   NWI 
 30   742 Jason Clinkscale    11 Boardman              15-06.25   NWI 
 32   831 Devyn Penna          9 Garfield              15-04.75   NWI 
 33       Shamar Moore        10 Warrensville          15-02.00   NWI 
 34   208 Joel Myer            9 Lake Center           14-10.75   NWI 
 35   737 Mason Magnapora     12 Canfield              14-08.75   NWI 
 36   302 Sebastion Maese      9 Mooney                14-03.75   NWI 
 37   706 Jordan Melton       10 Champion              14-01.00   NWI 
 38   743 Cameron Wolfe       10 Boardman              12-09.50   NWI 
 39   207 Isacc Ruflin        12 Lake Center           12-07.25   NWI 
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
 Minimum Scratch Line 14'
Pol. In. Rec: P 17-11.25  4/30/2011   Jennifer Bjelac, Newton Falls            
State Rec D1: @ 20-05.75  2003        Tianna Madison, Elyria                   
State Rec D2: # 19-11.75  2010        Erin Busbee, Cleveland Collinwood        
State Rec D3: % 19-01.50  5/29/2015   Taylor Middleton, Day. Miami Vallley Sch.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   356 Olivia Flesher      11 SVSM                  16-04.50   NWI  10   
     15-08.75(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) PASS     
  2   510 Shantel Springer    10 Springfield           15-11.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      15-02.75(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI)
  3   218 Brooke Zedar        12 Gilmour Acad          15-10.25   NWI   6   
     14-03.75(NWI) FOUL      PASS      14-08.75(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)
  4   110 Khala Cameron       10 Austintown-F          15-09.00   NWI   5   
     14-10(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      15-09(NWI) 15-02(NWI)
  5       Taylor Miller        9 Hudson                15-00.25   NWI   4   
     13-00.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) FOUL     
  6   902 Caitlyn Lux         12 Beaumont              15-00.00   NWI   3   
     15-00(NWI) PASS      PASS      FOUL      14-08.25(NWI) 13-09(NWI)
  7   746 Alex Ochman          9 Howland               14-10.00   NWI   2   
     14-06(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)
  8   730 Khiara Price        11 Young. East           14-06.00   NWI   1    2nd best 14'4.5
     14-02.50(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI)
  9   532 Alexandra Skertic   11 Badger                14-06.00   NWI  2nd best 14'1"
     14-06(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-01(NWI) FOUL      13-09.75(NWI)
 10   613 Emma Olszak         12 CVCA                  14-03.00   NWI 
 11   814 Kirsten Appel       12 Poland Semin          14-02.50   NWI 
 12   878 Lauren Jones        11 Garfield              14-02.00   NWI 
 12   322 Savannah Teter      12 Girard                14-02.00   NWI 
 14   751 Serena Sammarone     9 Canfield              14-01.75   NWI 
 15   610 Kate Capper         11 CVCA                  14-00.00   NWI 
 16       Genie Orlosky       10 John F. Kenn          13-11.75   NWI 
 17   323 Paolo Cardova        9 Mooney                13-11.50   NWI 
 18   212 Jayla Salter        11 Gilmour Acad          13-05.25   NWI 
 19   511 Tori Buskirk        10 Badger                13-03.25   NWI 
 20   744 Isabella White      11 Howland               13-02.00   NWI 
 21   703 Emily Hrina         10 Canfield              13-00.75   NWI 
 22   103 Charity Hall        10 Warren G Har          13-00.25   NWI 
 23   120 Kayla Sahli         10 Austintown-F          13-00.00   NWI 
 24       Sydney Cravener     11 Hudson                12-11.75   NWI 
 25   305 Megan Wilfong       11 Crestwood             12-10.00   NWI 
 26   102 Destiny Cobb        11 Warren G Har          12-08.25   NWI 
 27   888 Brooke Morgan        9 Garfield              12-08.00   NWI 
 28   401 Jenna Landrus       11 Berkshire             12-05.25   NWI 
 29   405 Breanna Pennypacke  11 Berkshire             12-04.00   NWI 
 30   121 Kylie Tullis         9 Leetonia              12-00.50   NWI 
 31   324 Tamsin Day          11 Mooney                11-10.25   NWI 
 32   936 Colleen Spolar      11 Beaumont              11-09.75   NWI 
 32   323 Riley Smith          9 Crestwood             11-09.75   NWI 
 34   811 Tea Engstrom        11 Struthers             10-11.00   NWI 
 35   804 Amanda Heffron      12 Struthers             10-06.75   NWI 
 36       Lori Wakefield      10 Maplewood             10-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 46  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --   195 Rachele Castner    W12 Southeast            X10-11.50  
 --   163 Emily Gellatly     W11 Southeast            X10-07.00  
 
Event 102  Mixed 102 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 --   163 Emily Gellatly     W11 Southeast               X29.91  -1.1 
 --   195 Rachele Castner    W12 Southeast               X31.46  -1.1 
 
Event 402  Mixed 402 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Rachele Castner    W12 Southeast              1:56.81  
  2   163 Emily Gellatly     W11 Southeast              2:01.87  
 
Event 802  Mixed 802 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Rachele Castner    W12 Southeast              4:04.53  
  2   163 Emily Gellatly     W11 Southeast              4:21.07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beaumont                    86        2) Gilmour Academy            74   
    3) Hudson                      50        4) SVSM                       49   
    5) Girard                      38.33     6) Austintown-Fitch           38   
    6) CVCA                        38        8) Springfield                32   
    9) Garfield                    27       10) Chardon                    23   
   11) Canfield                    22       11) Newton Falls               22   
   13) McDonald                    18       14) Poland Seminary            13   
   15) Salem                       11       16) Berlin Center Western Res  10   
   16) Young. East                 10       18) Maplewood                   9   
   19) Howland                      8.33    20) Streetsboro                 8   
   20) McKinley                     8       22) Mooney                      6.33
   23) Champion                     6       24) Warren G Harding            4   
   24) Crestview                    4       24) John F. Kennedy             4   
   27) Crestwood                    3       28) Badger                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Austintown-Fitch            78.50     2) SVSM                       63   
    3) Poland Seminary             49        4) Salem                      43.50
    5) Girard                      39        6) Maplewood                  37.50
    7) Warrensville Heights        31        7) Garfield                   31   
    9) Hudson                      30.50    10) Young. East                28   
   11) Howland                     26       11) Gilmour Academy            26   
   13) Canfield                    22       14) CVCA                       18   
   15) Warren G Harding            16       16) McKinley                   14   
   16) Crestwood                   14       18) Streetsboro                10   
   18) Valley Christian            10       20) McDonald                    9   
   21) Lowellville                  6       22) Struthers                   4   
   22) Newton Falls                 4       22) Badger                      4   
   25) Crestview                    3       26) Mooney                      2   
   26) Berkshire                    2       28) Lake Center Chr.            1   
   28) Champion                     1